BACK OF THE CAGE
MOST RECENT POSTS
Boys 2025-6th Grade Fall 2018/Summer 2019
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 02:39 PM
Girls 2025-6th Grade Fall 2018/Summer 2019
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 02:33 PM
Boys 2022 -9th Grade Fall 2018/Summer 2019
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 02:24 PM
Girls High School Lax
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 01:20 PM
Boys 2023-8th Grade Fall 2018/Summer 2019
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 01:04 PM
Westchester NY Youth Lacrosse
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 12:10 PM
Boys 2023-8th Grade Fall 2018/Summer 2019
by Anonymous. 08/18/18 12:10 PM
Forum Statistics
Forums14
Topics1,361
Posts234,105
Members2,009
Most Online5,201
Aug 7th, 2018
SUBSCRIBE


FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
Admin Panel


2019 BOYS COMMITMENTS



Back of The CAGE is the source for youth-high school lacrosse news so here you will find the Class of 2019 Boys Graduates who have committed to different NCAA Division I, II & III Collegiate Programs. This list is to not only provide lacrosse fans with this important information but to also feature these top ten percent of student-athletes who are going on to play at the collegiate level for their tremendous accomplishment. With your help to ensure that we have all of the talented recruits listed, you can submit a commitment if you are a coach, friend, family member, teammate or the recruit. Click on the Submit Commitment tab or you can Click Here to make your submission.

Below are the list of the 2019 Boys Graduates who have committed to a NCAA Division I, II or III college/university exactly in that order also. To facilitate the search, you can search by the name of the college, recruit, position, and high school in alphabetical order by using the arrow in each of those headings. Additionally, you can enter in any of those details in the search box. *If there is a mistake, please email BOTC by visiting our Contact Us tab to bring this to our attention along with proof to verify your statement.

Division 1

Player High School Club Team State Position College name
GAVIN PEENE RIDGEWOOD LEADING EDGE, NJ RIOT NJ A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
DREW ROBINSON HATBORO HORSHAM DUKE'S LC PA D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
BEN MARQUIS CULVER RESOLUTE IN A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
REAGAN MCNEMAR BOY'S LATIN CRABS MD D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ZACH AUGUSTINE AVON GROVE MESA FRESH PA A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
SEAN CURCIO MANHEIM TOWNSHIP MESA FRESH PA A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
CARTER HILLEARY ST. FRANCIS DE SALES RESOLUTE OH F/O AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ETHAN HENNESSEY CULVER TRUE LACROSSE IN M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ETHAN GRANDOLFO FAIRFIELD PREP EXPRESS NORTH CT A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
TROY BARTHELME ST. PAUL'S CRABS MD A AIR FORCE ACADEMY
THOMAS GREENBLATT MASSAPEQUA 365LAX, BLUEFISH NY Attack AIR FORCE ACADEMY
GRIFFIN FRIES SHAWNEE MISSION EAST TRUE LACROSSE KS A/M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
IAN RODRIGUEZ ROCKFORD TRUE MICHIGAN MI M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
JOE KASSAL REGIS JESUIT 3D COLORADO CO M AIR FORCE ACADEMY
SAM EWING SMITHSBURG BREAKERS MD D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
CHARLIE COWART MARIEMONT RESOLUTE OH LSM/D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ZACH RUSSELL OAK RIDGE ADVNC CA LSM/D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
COLE BIGGINS DUXBURY LAXACHUESSETS MA D AIR FORCE ACADEMY
JOSEPH MORAN MASSAPEQUA C2C NY Goalie AIR FORCE ACADEMY
DODSON PIOTROWSKI SOUTH LAKES MADLAX VA Defense AIR FORCE ACADEMY
ALAN LONG ST JOHNS BLACKWOLF DC Midfield AIR FORCE ACADEMY
TOMMY HELLMAN DARIEN CT CHARGERS CT Midfield AIR FORCE ACADEMY
LUKE LEFFINGWELL SOUTHLAKE CARROLL C2C TX FOGO AIR FORCE ACADEMY
DECLAN CONNOLLY ROBINSON TOP CALIBER VA Attack/Midfield AIR FORCE ACADEMY
MAX KANE SOUTH FORSYTH LB3 THUNDER GA Midfield AIR FORCE ACADEMY
GRAYDON HOGG HILL ACADEMY EDGE ONT A ALBANY GREAT DANES
CONNER FINGAR PENN YAN SWEETLAX NY A/M ALBANY GREAT DANES
JACK PETERSON PENN YAN FCA NORTHEAST NY D ALBANY GREAT DANES
KEELAN SENECA HERITAGE CAROLINA CANNONS NC A ALBANY GREAT DANES
CHASE NOAH ST. ANDREW'S EPISCOPAL NEXT LEVEL MD A ALBANY GREAT DANES
DARIEN LAPIETRO BURNT HILLS BALLSTON LAKE ALBANY POWER NY M ALBANY GREAT DANES
JACOB PISENO LIVERPOOL UPSTATE LC NY Defense ALBANY GREAT DANES
TREY SCHUG CANEZONIA ORANGE CRUSH NY LSM/Defense ALBANY GREAT DANES
TOMMY HELLER COMSEWOGUE LI EMPIRE NY Goalie ALBANY GREAT DANES
SEAN DERBY ST ANTHONY'S LI EXPRESS NY D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
LUKE HICKAM OCEANSIDE BLUEFISH NY A/M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
NICK TURRINI CALHOUN TEAM 91 ORANGE NY Midfield ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
CANYON BIRCH MANASQUAN UPSTATE LC NJ A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
MARK SICKLER HERSHEY BIG 4 HHH PA A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
MICHAEL TANGREDI BALDWINSVILLE CNY ROADHAWKS NY Midfield ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
BRANDON GIBSON ST. AUGUSTINE PREP SOUTHSHORE NJ LSM/D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
MITCH MCINTEE ST. AUGUSTINE PREP SOUTHSHORE NJ D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
BAILEY O'CONNOR ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH DUKE'S LC PA M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
CAMERON AKSU HEMPFIELD NXT PA A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
NED LYNCH DEERFIELD TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
JACKSON TYLER SUMMIT SUMMIT FUTURES NJ M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
DOMINIC COLE STONE BRIDGE BLACKWOLF VA A ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
SAM STRATTON FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS ORANGE CRUSH, CNY ROADHAWKS NY ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
ALEX ALBERTSON PARKLAND MESA FRESH PA D ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
EAMON MURPHY WEDDINGTON TEAM CAROLINA NC M ARMY BLACK KNIGHTS
BENJAMIN O'ROURK LAMBERT GA A BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
JACOB GREINER WEST CHESTER EAST MAN UP PA Attack BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
CONNOR COLTHARP ALLEN STICK STAR TX Attack/Midfield BELLARMINE KNIGHTS
DECLAN FERRIS BETHLEHEM ALBANY POWER NY D BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
MITCH MOYER ARCHMERE NXT DE Attack BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
SONNY IMBURGIA PITTSFORD SWEETLAX NY Attack/Midfield BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
MATTHEW DeSOUZA OAKTON 365LAX, TOP CALIBER VA FOGO BINGHAMTON BEARCATS
LOUIS PERFETTO MANHASSET FLG NY Attack BOSTON TERRIERS
DONNIE HOWARD MERCER ISLAND TEAM WASHINGTON WA BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
NOAH KLEIN GILMAN FCA MARYLAND MD G BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
THOMAS NIEDRINGHAUS MICDS 3D COLORADO, PROJECT MISSOURI MO A BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
JASON CHILD NEEDHAM LAXACHUSETTS MA A BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
MICHAEL GOTTLIEB BRUNSWICK PRIME TIME CT M BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
CHARLIE HEINZ LYONS TOWNSHIP TRUE IL D BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
MARCO NAPOLITANO TORREY PINES WEST COAST STARZ, RC CA Defense BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
ANTHONY FORZIATI WAKEFIELD TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack BOSTON UNIVERSITY TERRIERS
PATRICK O'NEIL WARD MELVILLE TEAM 91 NY A BROWN BEARS
DEVON MCLANE WESTFIELD PATRIOT NJ M BROWN BEARS
MATTHEW GUNTY ST. ALBANS FCA MARYLAND DC F/O BROWN BEARS
TOPHER BLIGH ST. IGNATIUS WEST COAST STARZ, ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS CA A/M BROWN BEARS
JACK WOOD GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY 3D NEW ENGLAND MA A BROWN BEARS
GRIFFIN KING NISKAYUNA SWEETLAX NY M BROWN BEARS
TREVOR GLAVIN MOUNTAIN LAKES STEPS NJ Attack BROWN BEARS
COLIN HART GARDEN CITY 365LAX NY Defense BROWN BEARS
DYLAN RAHM PARKLAND DUKES LC PA Defense BROWN BEARS
OSCAR HERTZ THE BISHOPS SCHOOL NATIONS UNITED CA Defense BROWN BEARS
LAJHON JONES LA SALLE ACADEMY RI BULLDOGS RI LSM/D BRYANT BULLDOGS
DYLAN WELLS KENT DENVER 3D COLORADO CO A/M BRYANT BULLDOGS
TIMMY HACKETT LOYOLA ACADEMY TRUE IL M BRYANT BULLDOGS
RYAN AUGER PINKERTON ACADEMY NH TOMAHAWKS NH A/M BRYANT BULLDOGS
MAX KESICKI TRINITY-PAWLING EXPRESS NORTH NY M BRYANT BULLDOGS
SCOTT STENSRUD TRINITY-PAWLING PREMIER NY LSM/D BRYANT BULLDOGS
CALEB MONZON ST. ANTHONY'S LI EXPRESS NY M BRYANT BULLDOGS
KEVIN GROENINGER ST. MARGARETS'S SOCAL EXPRESS, VICTORY LC CA A/M BRYANT BULLDOGS
BRODY RULE HIGHLANDS RANCH 3D COLORADO CO Defense BRYANT BULLDOGS
ZACH MUSIAL THE McCALLIE SCHOOL LB3 THUNDER GA Goalie BRYANT BULLDOGS
CAM HOLLANDER WEST MORRIS CENTRAL BUILDING BLOCKS LACROSSE NJ F/O BUCKNELL BISON
BRIAN MILLER DOWNINGTOWN EAST FREEDOM PA A BUCKNELL BISON
CONNOR MCCUSKER MENLO 3D NORCAL, WEST COAST STARZ CA F/O BUCKNELL BISON
JACK REDA GREENWICH CT CHARGERS CT A BUCKNELL BISON
CJ BARONI GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY 3D NEW ENGLAND MA M BUCKNELL BISON
ETHAN OPDAHL WALTER JOHNSON DC EXPRESS MD Defense BUCKNELL BISON
LUKE DIIORIO SALISBURY SCHOOL SWEETLAX CT Defense BUCKNELL BISON
LOGAN BUSHWELLER SALESIANIUM FREEDOM LC PA Midfield BUCKNELL BISON
ZACH NESTOR FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS CNY ROADHAWKS NY M CANISIUS GOLDEN GRIFFINS
PHILLIP MALEVER RIVERWOOD LB3 THUNDER GA Defense CANISIUS GOLDEN GRIFFINS
CONNOR ZWAGERMAN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OH M CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
DYLAN WARNER BELLROSE COMPOSITE RESOLUTE OH Attack CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
OISIN MCTIGUE DEER CREEK HS WEST COAST STARZ CA Defense CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
MALICHI SMITH HENRY W. GRADY LB3 THUNDER GA Attack CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
CHARLIE WILLIAMS ST XAVIER RESOLUTE OH FOGO CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
KEVIN SOBEY PACIFIC ACADEMY SEATTLE STARZ WA Goalie CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
CONNOR ZWAGERMAN UNIVERSITY SCHOOL RESOLUTE OH Midfield CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
EVAN ANSTED ST FRANCIS TOLEDO RESOLUTE OH Midfield CLEVELAND STATE VIKINGS
JAKE WINGATE CHATHAM LEADING EDGE NJ LSM/D COLGATE RAIDERS
BRIAN WILMANS BULLIS MADLAX MD F/O COLGATE RAIDERS
TAYLOR MUSA RIVERSIDE MADLAX VA A COLGATE RAIDERS
MICHAEL LIA RIDGEWOOD NJ RIOT NJ D COLGATE RAIDERS
JACK POSEY FREEDOM VLC VA Defense COLGATE RAIDERS
CONNER BROOK COLORADO ACADEMY 3D COLORADO CO Midfield COLGATE RAIDERS
CHRISTIAN BARNARD BRUNSWICK ECLIPSE CT Goalie COLGATE RAIDERS
FRANKIE CINIGLIO WARD MELVILLE TEAM 91 NY D CORNELL BIG RED
JOHN DANFORTH SKANEATELES ORANGE CRUSH NY M CORNELL BIG RED
LAKE DE LA FUENTE WESTLAKE IRON HORSE, STICKSTAR TX M CORNELL BIG RED
JACK MCFARLANE MOUNTAIN VISTA 3D COLORADO CO M CORNELL BIG RED
CHRIS PERRINO YORKTOWN EXPRESS NORTH NY D CORNELL BIG RED
SAMMY ENGLISH CULVER EDGE IN M CORNELL BIG RED
OWEN GRANT EVEREST ACADEMY NEWMARKET REDBIRDS ONT LSM/D CORNELL BIG RED
MICHAEL LONG DELBARTON PATRIOTS NJ Attack CORNELL BIG RED
DANNY BOCCAFOLA GARDEN CITY GC 34 NY LSM CORNELL BIG RED
AIDEN BLAKE HADDONFIELD BIG 4 HHH NJ Midfield CORNELL BIG RED
GENE MARTIN MOORESTOWN BLUESTAR NJ Goalie CORNELL BIG RED
REECE LAGERQUIST SCARBOROUGH 3D NEW ENGLAND ME LSM/D DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
CONOR ZACHAR PHILLIPS ANDOVER LAXACHUSETTS MA M DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
ANDREW JOHNSTON GEORGETOWN PREP BLACKWOLF MD D DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
WILL BRAKE STRATH HAVAN MESA FRESH PA M DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
JACK CAIN HINSDALE CENTRAL TRUE IL D DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
TOMMY ROGAN CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY A DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
TJ BRYAN LAKELAND PANAS PRIME TIME NY FOGO DARTMOUTH BIG GREEN
MICHAEL ROBINSON CULVER IN A DELAWARE BLUE HENS
TATE WASSON PALMYRA AREA NXT PA D DELAWARE BLUE HENS
QUENTIN MATSUI EDEN PRAIRIE TEAM MINNESOTA MN Defense DENVER PIONEERS
JJ SILLSTROP LA COSTA CANYON WEST COAST STARZ, MAD DOG CA A/M DENVER PIONEERS
REED BABCOCK REGIS JESUIT DENVER ELITE CO A DENVER PIONEERS
ERIC PACHECO VALOR CHRISTIAN DENVER ELITE CO FO/M DENVER PIONEERS
CHRIS HANDY CHAMINADE WEST COAST STARZ, PROJECT MISSOURI MO FO/M DENVER PIONEERS
TK HAMMOND HIGHLANDS RANCH DENVER ELITE CO M DENVER PIONEERS
ANDREW DIFRANCESCO MINNETONKA TEAM MINNESOTA MN Attack DENVER PIONEERS
COOPER PRAWDZIK LOYOLA ACADEMY TRUE IL LSM/D DENVER PIONEERS
JACK THOMPSON ROCK CANYON DENVER ELITE CO G DENVER PIONEERS
GREYSON MOKAROW DALLAS JESUIT IRON HORSE, WEST COAST STARZ TX D DENVER PIONEERS
TY BADCIONG LAKE TRAVIS IRON HORSE TX M DENVER PIONEERS
QUINN MARQUEZ SAN RAMON VALLEY ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS CA M DENVER PIONEERS
LUCAS HOYT PARK TEAM MINNESOTA MN M DETROIT TITANS
RYAN BIRNEY DETROIT CATHOLIC CENTRAL TRUE MICHIGAN MI A/M DETROIT TITANS
TYLER DILLON CAPE HENRY COLLEGIATE DUKES LC PA Attack/Midfield DREXEL DRAGONS
DANNY VARGA RUTGERS PREP PATRIOTS NJ Attack DREXEL DRAGONS
ZAC COAR LASALLE COLLEGE DUKES LC PA Attack DREXEL DRAGONS
BRETT ZABRANSKY BERGEN CATHOLIC PATRIOTS NJ Midfield DREXEL DRAGONS
LUKE TIEGEN PROSPER C2C TX LSM DREXEL DRAGONS
CONNOR DRAKE WILTON TEAM 91 CT A/M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
JAKE CAPUTO MIDDLE CREEK TEAM 91 NC M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
KENNY BROWER KELLENBERG MEMORIAL TEAM 91 NY D DUKE BLUE DEVILS
DYSON WILLIAMS HILL ACADEMY WHITBY ONT A/M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
MICHAEL SWIRBALUS ST. SEBASTIAN'S LAXACHUSSETS MA M DUKE BLUE DEVILS
CHRISTIAN MULE HALF HOLLOW HILLS WEST TEAM 91 NY A DUKE BLUE DEVILS
MICHAEL GROGAN EPISCOPAL MADLAX VA LSM/D DUKE BLUE DEVILS
TRENT MORAN ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD 3D MID-ATLANTIC VA M FAIRFIELD STAGS
CONNOR DAVIES OXBRIDGE ACADEMY SWEETLAX FL A FAIRFIELD STAGS
DONNY MACALUSO STAPLES ECLIPSE CT D FAIRFIELD STAGS
LUKE WIERMAN WEST CHESTER HENDERSON PA ROUGHRIDERS PA M/FO FAIRFIELD STAGS
BRYCE FORD JOHN JAY PRIME TIME NY Attack/Midfield FAIRFIELD STAGS
DEAN FORD JOHN JAY PRIME TIME NY Midfield FAIRFIELD STAGS
BEN RIVERA LA SALLE DUKES LC PA Defense FAIRFIELD STAGS
PAUL MEDRICK PADUA FRANCISCAN BURNING RIVER OH LSM/Defense FAIRFIELD STAGS
TYLER PUMPER AVON OLD FARMS LI EXPRESS CT LSM/Defense FAIRFIELD STAGS
LUKE MAJICK FOREST HILLS CENTRAL TRUE MICHIGAN MI M FURMAN PALADINS
ANDREW JENET CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY G FURMAN PALADINS
NICK YOVINO ST. THOMAS AQUINAS FLORIDA EXTREME FL M FURMAN PALADINS
MATTHEW ZITO CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY D FURMAN PALADINS
ROBERT ALMAND VANDEGRIFT IRON HORSE TX M FURMAN PALADINS
HARRIS HUBBARD HIGHLAND PARK STICK STAR TX LSM/Defense FURMAN PALADINS
CHRISTIAN DESIMONE BAYSHORE LI EXPRESS NY Midfield FURMAN PALADINS
ANSON WALLDORF RJ REYNOLDS TRIAD ELITE NC Midfield FURMAN PALADINS
BRETT TENAGLIA NEW FAIRFIELD PRIME TIME CT Attack FURMAN PALADINS
JACK DOWD PONTE VEDRA SWEETLAX FL FL Midfield FURMAN PALADINS
MATT ADAMS SAINT ANDREWS SWEETLAX (FL) FL Attack FURMAN PALADINS
WYATT McVAY McCALLIE LB3 THUNDER TN Attack FURMAN PALADINS
JONATHON SPIROPOULOs ST PAULS ROCK LC MD Defense FURMAN PALADINS
CONNOR O'REILLY ST. ANTHONY'S LI EXPRESS NY D GEORGETOWN HOYAS
GRAHAM BUNDY MICDS WEST COAST STARZ, PROJECT MISSOURI MO M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
CHRIS GLYNN MANHASSET LI EXPRESS NY M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
CADE MACLEOD ROSWELL LB3 THUNDER GA A GEORGETOWN HOYAS
GRIFFIN ASLANIAN WESTFIELD BLUE STAR NJ D GEORGETOWN HOYAS
JACK HOWE PLEASANTVILLE EXPRESS NORTH NY M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
JAMES DONALDSON BROTHER RICE JUICED CHERRIES MI LSM/D GEORGETOWN HOYAS
ZACK PACHECO MARIST LB3 GA M GEORGETOWN HOYAS
CHARLIE NOWELL PINGREE 3D NEW ENGLAND MA G HARTFORD HAWKS
RYAN ROSENBLUM SPRING-FORD AREA TWIST PA M HARTFORD HAWKS
BILLY BRIEGEL PENN MANOR ROCK LACROSSE MD Defense HARTFORD HAWKS
JOHN HENNESSY HILL ACADEMY LB3 THUNDER GA Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
KEVIN JAFFE ST JOSEPH REGIONAL NJ RIOT NJ Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
WILL KEZERIAN KIMBALL UNION TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
JACK MORIARITY ST. IGNATIUS (CLEVELAND) BURNING RIVER OH Attack/Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
SPENCER FRANK SMITHTOWN WEST LI OUTLAWS NY Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
REESE GERLACH DON BOSCO PREP NJ RIOT NJ Attack/Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
MALIK GAY BREWSTER ACADEMY LB3 THUNDER GA Attack HARTFORD HAWKS
JAKE LIGOS WEST MORRIS CENTRAL BBL ELITE NJ Midfield HARTFORD HAWKS
TYLER HENDRIX A.Y. JACKSON SECONDARY SCHOOL OTTOWA CAMPITALS Select One Midfield HIGH POINT PANTERS
COLIN HOBEN CHARLOTTE LATIN TEAM 24 NC F/O HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BRANDON PIERPONT GONZAGA BLACKWOLF DC LSM/D HIGH POINT PANTHERS
JACK PEATROSS REYNOLDS TRIAD ELITE NC D HIGH POINT PANTHERS
GERARD KANE LAMBERT LB3 THUNDER GA Attack HIGH POINT PANTHERS
PARKER GREEN BRIARCREST CHRISTIAN NO EXCUSE TN Goalie HIGH POINT PANTHERS
BOBBY GRIFFITH HEMPFIELD TEAM 91 MD PA Midfield HIGH POINT PANTHERS
JACK MEAGHER LYONS TOWNSHIP TRUE LACROSSE (IL) IL Attack HIGH POINT PANTHERS
KEVIN HOLTBY IMMACULATA TEAM TURNPIKE NJ Goalie HOBART STATESMAN
SAM MILLER GENEVA SWEETLAX NY M HOBART STATESMEN
MAX HORTON DERRYFIELD NH TOMAHAWKS NH LSM/D HOBART STATESMEN
RICKY HOOVER WHEATON-WARRENVILLE TRUE IL M HOBART STATESMEN
CARTER WARM TAHOMA SEATTLE STARZ WA A HOBART STATESMEN
BOBBY BALTZER ARAPAHOE NA CO Midfield HOBART STATESMEN
VINCENT ORLANDO BAYPORT-BLUE POINT TEAM 91 WHITE NY Defense HOBART STATESMEN
RICHARD HICKIS FARMINGDALE FLG NY Midfield HOFSTRA PRIDE
SAM LUFTI MASSAPEQUA TEAM 91 NY A HOFSTRA PRIDE
COOPER TREPETA LOCUST VALLEY REVOLUTION NY M HOFSTRA PRIDE
WILLIAM MORAN DALLAS JESUIT IRON HORSE TX G HOFSTRA PRIDE
MICHAEL HERBER SMITHTOWN EAST LI OUTLAWS NY Midfield/FO HOFSTRA PRIDE
WILLIAM MORRIS IMG ACADEMY LI STING, NJLC NY Midfield HOFSTRA PRIDE
PHILIP PASMEG ST JOSEPH BREAKOUT ATHLETE CT LSM/Defense HOFSTRA PRIDE
CHASE PATTERSON COUNCIL ROCK SOUTH DUKES LC PA Midfield/FO HOFSTRA PRIDE
JAYCE LAMBERT THAYER ACADEMY LAXACHUSETTS MA Attack HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
THOMAS MCINTIRE TABOR ACADEMY LAXACHUSETTS MA A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
WILL BRYAN CONESTOGA MESA FRESH PA A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
JAKE ENGELKE SETON HALL PREP LEADING EDGE NJ A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
DJ KELLY BERGEN CATHOLIC NJ RIOT NJ A HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
MARTIN FOLAN BC HIGH TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA LSM HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
CAMERON MAGALOTTI WILSON WEST LAWN BIG 4 HHH PA M HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
BILLY CARLINI MALVERN PREP PA ROUGHRIDERS PA LSM/D HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
MICK BURDEN LOYOLA ACADEMY TEAM ONE IL M/FO HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
STEPHEN ZUPICICH FORDHAM PREP EXPRESS NORTH NY LSM/D HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
BOBBY BIVONA AVON OLD FARMS EXPRESS NORTH CT D HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
JACK MEYER RIVERS TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Midfield HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
EUGENE YOON PHILLIPS ANDOVER LAXACHUSETTS MA G HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
DEAN DINANNO WILTON EXPRESS NORTH CT Attack/Midfield HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
HAYES READING SAINT THOMAS ACADEMY TEAM MINNESOTA MN LSM/Defense HOLY CROSS CRUSADERS
WILL FRISOLI ST. SEBASTIAN'S LAXACHUSETTS MA LSM/D IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
GREG CAMPISI ST. ANTHONY'S TEAM 91 NY LSM IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
CHASE STRUPP NEW CANAAN ECLIPSE CT D IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
MARK STEPHENS ST. IGNATIUS ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS, LB3 CA M IVY LEAGUE ADMISSIONS PROCESS
JAKE TELLERS EAST CATHOLIC TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack/Midfield JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
SEAN SANCHEZ GREAT OAK WEST COAST STARZ CA M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
JOHN WRIGHT WILBRAHAM & MONSON 3D NEW ENGLAND MA G JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
LUKE ROBINSON HAYDEN EDGE ONT A/M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
BRYCE HUTCHINSON MANHEIM TOWNSHIP DUKES'S LC PA M JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
ZACH NEUFANG LIVERPOOL ORANGE CRUSH NY D JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
TOMMY CLAYTON ST. FRANCIS DESALES RESOLUTE OH A JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
MATTHEW HOLLAND RANDOLPH NJ RIOT NJ A JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
JOEY ROSEN HIGHLAND PARK WEST COAST STARZ TX LSM/Defense JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
TUCKER GARRITY NEWTOWN PRIME TIME CT Midfield JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
CONNOR MACDONALD THE HEIGHTS NEXT LEVEL (DC SPARTANS) MD Defense JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
CARSON KINNETT MOUNT PISGAH CHRISTIAN LB3 THUNDER GA LSM JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
TAYLOR LEWIS BUFORD LB3 THUNDER GA Goalie JACKSONVILLE DOLPHINS
OWEN MURPHY AVON OLD FARMS SWEETLAX CT A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
TIM MARCILLE GONZAGA MADLAX MD Goalie JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
BRETT HANDSOR CULVER SWEETLAX IN M/FO JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
HUNTER JARONSKI ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH (PA) DUKES LC Pennsylvania LSM/Defense JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
HARRISON BERKE LAWRENCEVILLE LEADING EDGE NJ LSM/D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JACOB ANGELUS PAUL VI BLACKWOLF VA A/M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JOHNNY COHEN CULVER TRUE, SWEETLAX IN A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
HAYDEN FOX WESTMINISTER OTTAWA CAPITALS, EDGE CT D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
BLAKE RODGERS ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNES VLC VA LSM/D JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
CAM CHAUVETTE CULVER SWEETLAX IN A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
RYAN HARKING JOHNS CREEK 3D GEORGIA GA A/M JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
MATT NAREWSKI NEW HAMPTON 3D NEW ENGLAND NH FO/O JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
JOE MICHALSKI EASTCHESTER EXPRESS NORTH NY Attack/Midfield JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
DYLAN BAUER PARK CITY WEST COAST STARZ UT A JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
COLE WITMAN EASTERN YORK DUKES LC PA Midfield JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
QUINN CHAMBERS EPISCOPAL ACADEMY DUKES LC PA Midfield Johns Hopkins BLUE JAYS
CHASE LADIDRO THE BISHOPS SCHOOL WEST COAST STARZ CA Attack/Midfield JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
IAN KRAMPF ST. MARYS ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD Attack JOHNS HOPKINS BLUE JAYS
NICK JESSEN SIGNAL MOUNTAIN LB3 THUNDER TN Attack LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
NICHOLAS JESSEN MCCALLIE ROCK LC TN Attack LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
TOMMY McGEE BERGEN CATHOLIC NJ RIOT NJ LSM/Defense LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
MATTHEW SOLLEDER DON BOSCO PREP NJ RIOT NJ Attack LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
GUNNAR BOGOROWSKI GERMANTOWN ACADEMY DUKES LC PA Midfield LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
IAN MCCAULEY MCCALLIE LB3 THUNDER TN Attack LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
SEAN RUSHTON MALVERN PREP ROUGH RIDERS PA LSM LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
BRIAN COLLINS GONZAGA COLLEGE VLC VA Midfield LAFAYETTE LEAPORDS
TYLER PREVITE WILTON EXPRESS NORTH CT D LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
JACK RUDDY HUN LEADING EDGE NJ D LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
SHAD BRUCE POINT LOMA WEST COAST STARZ, RC CA M LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
PEYTON MCNIEL WILMINGTON FRIENDS BIG 4 HHH DE M LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
GAVIN KLINE PAUL VI BLACKWOLF VA FOGO LAFAYETTE LEOPARDS
ANGELO PETRAKIS MASSAPEQUA TEAM 91 NY F/O LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JACK SPENCE SPRINGFIELD-DELCO BIG 4 HHH PA M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JOHN SIDORSKI EAST ISLIP TEAM 91 NY A/M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
BEN WEINBERG JERICHO LI EXPRESS NY M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JUSTIN TIERNAN JOHN GLENN TEAM 91 NY A/M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
CHARLIE PECK THE RIVERS SCHOOL TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Defense LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
LOGAN FALCONETTI SALESIANUM ANNAPOLIS HAWKS DE A/M LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
RYAN NIGGEMANN HAVERFORD MESA FRESH PA LSM LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
ANDREW MAPSTONE HONEOYE FALLS SWEETLAX NY Attack LEHIGH MOUNTAIN HAWKS
JACK GRIFFIN RAMAPO PATRIOT NJ A LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
COLTON TEITELBAUM LOCUST VALLEY LI EXPRESS NY G LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
MATT HEUSTON HEMPFIELD NXT PA M LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
EVAN JAMES DUBLIN COFFMAN RESOLUTE OH M LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
CARSON RANEY EPISCOPAL DALLAS 3D TEXAS TX LSM/D LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
JOEY KAMISH DETROIT CATHOLIC JUICED CHERRIES MI Attack LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
WILL SHERWOOD ARCHBISHOP SPALDING ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD Midfield LOYOLA GREYHOUNDS
PETER VRANKOVIC ELWOOD-JOHN GLENN LI DODGERS NY Attack MANHATTAN JASPERS
BLAKE VAN EPPS ALBANY ACADEMY ALBANY POWER NY Midfield MANHATTAN JASPERS
KYLE GUCWA SHANAHAN FREEDOM LAX PA Attack/Midfield MANHATTAN JASPERS
GREG BULZACCHELLI GOULD ACADEMY PATRIOTS ME LSM MANHATTAN JASPERS
CHRISTIAN LYONS SYOSSET TEAM 91 NY Attack/Midfield MANHATTAN JASPERS
JACK SHANLEY FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS CNY ROADHAWKS, UPSTATE SALT KiNGS NY Attack/Midfield MANHATTAN JASPERS
ANTHONY CONTINO COMSEWOGUE LI EMPIRE NY Defense MANHATTAN JASPERS
KYLE KOBYLINSKI GLEN RIDGE NJ RIOT NJ FOGO MANHATTAN JASPERS
RYAN McDANIEL ARCHBISHOP SPALDING ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD Defense MARIST FOXES
SAM TOMSON LOOMIS CHAFFEE 3D LACROSSE CT Attack MARIST FOXES
LARRY CANGRO EAST-PORT SOUTH MANOR TEAM 91 NY Defense MARIST FOXES
JACK DIBENDETTO BUFFALO BUFFALO LACROSSE ACADEMY NY LSM/Defense MARIST FOXES
LUKE WELCH DEL NORTE 3D SAN DIEGO CA A/M MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
NOAH VERLINDE SPRING LAKE TRUE MICHIGAN MI D MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
ZACH MYERS FREEDOM VLC VA LSM/D MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
CHRIS KIRSCHNER IMMACULATA LEADING EDGE NJ A/M MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
JAKE WILLIAMS EDMOND MEMORIAL C2C OK M MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
DEVON COWAN THE HUN SCHOOL DUKES LC NJ Attack/Midfield MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
JACK CLEARY IONA PREP PRIME TIME NY LSM MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
AIDAN ODONNELL XAVIER BONE YARD LC CT LSM/Defense MARQUETTE GOLDEN EAGLES
MICHAEL BOWLER KENT DENVER 3D COLORADO CO Midfield MARSIT FOXES
CONNOR WHALEN BISHOP SHANAHAN FREEDOM PA LSM MARYLAND TERRAPINS
BRETT MALLEE LA SALLE BIG 4 HHH PA LSM MARYLAND TERRAPINS
KELAN DUFF CULVER TRUE, SWEETLAX IN D MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JACK SAWYER CALVERT HALL FCA MARYLAND MD A/M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
LOGAN MCNANEY CORNING SWEETLAX NY G MARYLAND TERRAPINS
MICHAEL ROCHE NORTH ANDOVER LAXACHUSETTS MA M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JACK BRENNAN IRONDEQUOIT SWEETLAX NY A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
DANNY MALTZ RIVERSIDE SWEETLAX VA A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
BJ BURLACE. ST. MARY'S ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD LSM/D MARYLAND TERRAPINS
CONOR CALDERONE SMITHTOWN WEST LAXACHUSETTS NY F/O MARYLAND TERRAPINS
DAWSON WYNNE SALISBURY SWEETLAX CT M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
GARRETT GIBBONS MASSAPEQUA LI OUTLAWS NY M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
RYAN SIRACUSA CENTENNIAL LB3 GA A MARYLAND TERRAPINS
LOGAN SOELBERG CRESPI CARMELITE LA HEAT, LEGENDS WEST CA A/M MARYLAND TERRAPINS
GARRETT GIBBONS MASSAPEQUA LI OUTLAWS NY Midfield MARYLAND TERRAPINS
JOHN BILLINGSLEY WOOTTON MADLAX MD Midfield MARYLAND TERRAPINS
PARKER JUNOD WINTER PARK SWEET LAX (FL) FL Midfield MERCER BEARS
DREW MAYTS HB PLANT SWEETLAX FL FL Defense MERCER BEARS
CARL KLEPPER ST. ANDREWS SWEETLAX FL FL Attack MERCER BEARS
COLE LEGGETT HARRISON LB3 THUNDER GA Midfield MERCER BEARS
JACK McGUIER FORT MILL TEAM CAROLINA NC Attack/Midfield MERCER BEARS
COLIN KELLEY MARRIOTTS RIDGE ROCK LC MD Goalie MERCER BEARS
PETER KLUEBER GREATER ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN LB3 THUNDER GA Goalie MERCER BEARS
WELSEY CHAIRS MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH ROCK LC MD Defense MERCER BEARS
JOEY CORBETT TRINITY-PAWLING PRIME TIME NY Midfield MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
JAKE BONOMI ST. ANTHONY'S LI EXPRESS NY A/M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
ANDREW TYERYAR ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNES MADLAX VA F/O MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
WILL HURLEY MANHEIM TOWNSHIP BIG 4 HHH PA LSM/D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
ALEX BAMFORD TAFT EXPRESS NORTH CT A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
PETER DAVIES TAFT LAXACHUSETTS CT A MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
MAC FOTIADES ST. SEBASTIAN'S LAXACHUSETTS MA G MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
TIMMY LISCHER SALISBURY SWEETLAX CT M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
RYAN SCHRIBER WILTON EXPRESS NORTH CT D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
DYLAN GARDNER XAVERIAN BROTHERS LAXACHUSETTS MA LSM MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
HANK BETHEL GILMAN FCA MARYLAND, JUICED CHERRIES MD D MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
OLIVER MIRER CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC WEST COAST STARZ, RC CA M MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
JACOB JACKSON JESUIT IRON HORSE TX Midfield MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
KEVIN PIMENTAL CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY Attack MICHIGAN WOLVERINES
PERRY DORAN NEW ALBANY RESOLUTE OH Goalie MONMOUTH HAWKS
MATT KARSIAN RAMAPO LEADING EDGE NJ M MONMOUTH HAWKS
COLE CAMPBELL ST. JOSEPH'S SWEETLAX, PRIMETIME PENGUINS NY A MONMOUTH HAWKS
CONNOR MACRAE CHRISTIAN BROTHERS UNITED NJ Attack/Midfield MONMOUTH HAWKS
JONNY MACLEAN DERRYFIELD NH TOMAHAWKS NH Attack/Midfield MONMOUTH HAWKS
JACK GERTIE NEW PROVIDENCE NJ RIOT NJ Defense MONMOUTH HAWKS
ZACHARIAS LAWRENCE UNIONVILLE BLACK BEAR PA Attack MOUNT ST MARYS MOUNTAINEERS
ZAC WEBEL OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PB REVOLUTION FL LSM/D MOUNT ST. MARY’S MOUNTAINEERS
CHRISTIAN ETCHISON WESTMINISTER ROCK Lacrosse MD Midfield MOUNT ST. MARYS MOUNTAINEERS
PIERS MCGINN NORTH CROSS VALLEY SELECT VA Goalie MOUNT ST. MARYS MOUNTAINEERS
ANDREW CALABRESE WILTON PRIME TIME CT Goalie NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
BRYSON RHEE ACADEMY OF THE NEW CHURCH DUKE'S LC PA M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
HENRY RENTZ SEVERN LAXACHUSETTS, ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
MILES BOLLMAN LOVETT SWEETLAX GA D NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
JAMES FLANNERY GEORGETOWN PREP BLACKWOLF MD M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DANIEL WILSON KELLENBERG LI EXPRESS NY M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
MICHAEL LOBOSCO BENJAMIN SCHOOL PB REVOLUTION, TEAM FLORIDA FL F/O NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
DANE SWANSON MCDONOGH CRABS MD M NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GARRET LECLAIR MONTCLAIR BBL ELITE NJ Attack NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
WILL SCHIFFENHAUS MONTCLAIR BBL ELITE NJ Attack NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
PAT RYAN GROTON 3D NEW ENGLAND MA Goalie NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
GORDON GUEST CARRBORO TEAM 91 (CAROLINA) NC Midfield NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
ZACH LARSEN MORRISTOWN BBL ELITE NJ Defense NJIT HIGHLANDERS
NICK GUTIERREZ MANHEIM TOWNSHIP NXT PA Midfield/FO NJIT HIGHLANDERS
BECK GOZDENOVICH SPARTA BBL ELITE NJ Midfield NJIT HIGHLANDERS
ANDREW CHERRY OLD BRIDGE NJLC NJ Goalie NJIT HIGHLANDERS
BILLY KROEGER OCEAN CITY NJLC NJ FOGO NJIT HIGHLANDERS
CLAY LANHAM GEORGETOWN PREP CRABS MD LSM/D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
LANCE TILLMAN VALOR CHRISTIAN 3D COLORADO, FCA MARYLAND CO A NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
JOE DESTRO DON BOSCO PATRIOT NJ LSM NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
PARKER BYRD CALVERT HALL FCA MARYLAND MD D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MARK HAND BRIARWOOD CHRISTIAN 3D COLORADO AL M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
ALEX BRESCHI LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD FCA MARYLAND MD M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
MATT ANGELO LAWRENCEVILLE LEADING EDGE NJ F/O NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
ZACH YOUNG HILL ACADEMY EDGE ONT LSM/D NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
WILL PETTIT MALVERN PREP MESA FRESH, FREEDOM PA G NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
SEAN EVERSEN RIDGE STEPS NJ A/M NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
ELIJAH MYERS MICDS WEST COAST STARZ, PROJECT MISSOURI MO Attack NORTH CAROLINA TAR HEELS
JAKE TAYLOR REGIS JESUIT DENVER ELITE CO Attack NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
NICK HARRIS DUBLIN COFFMAN RESOLUTE OH M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
EMMETT BARGER ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD MADLAX VA A/M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
MAXIMUS SCHALIT MATANZAS SWEETLAX FL FL LSM/D NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
REILLY GRAY CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
NAJEE TAYLOR LOYOLA ACADEMY DUKES LC IL M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
MAX MANYAK OAK PARK WEST COAST STARZ CA M NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
JONATHAN FORD TORREY PINES WEST COAST STARZ, RC CA LSM NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
LIAM ENTENMANN CHAMINADE 365LAX, LI EXPRESS NY Goalie NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
JAKE GIULIER GEORGETOWN PREP BLACKWOLF MD Defense NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
MAXIM MANYAK OAK PARK LB3 THUNDER CA Midfield NOTRE DAME FIGHTING IRISH
ELI ENSOR MCCALLIE LB3 THUNDER TN Midfield OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
GRANT MITCHELL BUFORD THUNDER GA M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JAMES CIPOLLA PARKLAND BIG 4 HHH PA A/M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
CONNOR MITCHELL BUFORD THUNDER GA M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
MITCH PEHLKE STONE BRIDGE SWEETLAX, FCA VA A/M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
GABE GALBRAITH HIGHLAND PARK TEXAS MUSTANGS TX LSM/D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
CHRISTIAN TOMEI OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PALM BEACH REVOLUTION FL G OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
GARRETT NILSEN ST. MARY'S ANNAPOLIS HAWKS MD A/M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JAMES HOGAN RIDGEWOOD NJ RIOT NJ F/O OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
ELIJAH BLACK ST. VIATOR 3D, NXT IL M OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
ANDREW GUAGENTI OLETANGY LIBERTY RESOLUTE OH LSM/D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
JACOB SNYDER CALVERT HALL FCA MARYLAND MD D OHIO STATE BUCKEYES
TOMMY BAVUSO LAWRENCEVILLE LEADING EDGE NJ LSM/D PENN QUAKERS
OWEN CAULEY SEVERN CRABS MD D PENN QUAKERS
DEVEN VARNEY ROXBURY LATIN LAXACHUSETTS MA G PENN QUAKERS
LUKE DIGIACOBBE MALVERN PREP PA ROUGHRIDERS PA M PENN QUAKERS
EDWARD ARNOLD MANHASSET LI EXPRESS NY D PENN QUAKERS
MATTHEW PALAZZI MOUNTAIN LAKES STEPS NJ FO/M PENN QUAKERS
SAWYER MOODY PHILLIPS ANDOVER 3D NEW ENGLAND MA A PENN QUAKERS
MACGREGOR PETERSON TAFT 3D NEW ENGLAND CT A PENN QUAKERS
JAMES SHIPLEY WEDDINGTON TEAM CAROLINA NC M PENN QUAKERS
PETER BLAKE ST. SEBASTIAN'S LAXACHUSETTS MA D PENN QUAKERS
MATT HILGARTNER MCDONOGH FCA MARYLAND MD A PENN QUAKERS
GAB FUREY EPISCOPAL ACADEMY NXT PA Attack PENN QUAKERS
ROBERT SCHAIN BULLIS MADLAX MD Attack/Midfield PENN QUAKERS
CHRISTIAN CECHINI APEX LEADING EDGE NC A PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
JOEY TAYLORE LA SALLE DUKE'S LC, NXT PA A PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
SUTTON BOLAND VICTOR SWEETLAX NY D PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
BRAD SANTORE SALESIANUM ANNAPOLIS HAWKS DE M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
JACK HENDERSON EPISCOPAL ACADEMY NXT PA FO/M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
COLLIN ALMEIDA FALMOUTH LAXACHUSETTS MA M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
GERALD FILARDI HALF HOLLOW HILLS WEST TEAM 91 NY LSM PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
TEDDY DARCEY WELLESLEY LAXACHUSSETS MA G PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
HENRY CARPENTER MICDS PROJECT MISSOURI MO M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
JACKSON REYNOLDS ST. STEPHEN'S & ST. AGNE'S MADLAX VA A/M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
BECKHAM BAYREUTHER HOLDERNESS 3D NEW ENGLAND NH M PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
GRANT HAUS PALMYRA PA ROUGHRIDERS PA Midfield PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
SAM SWEENEY GONZAGA ANNAPOLIS HAWKS DC LSM PENN STATE NITTANY LIONS
TOMMY BARNDS ADVNC CA M PRINCETON TIGERS
ALEX SLUSHER OREGON EPISCOPAL 3D OREGON OR A PRINCETON TIGERS
CHRISTIAN RONDA BRUNSWICK PRIME TIME CT A PRINCETON TIGERS
TYLER SANDOVAL CHAMINADE LI EXPRESS NY F/O PRINCETON TIGERS
JOHN SCHREIBER IONA PREP EXPRESS NORTH NY M PRINCETON TIGERS
BEAR LOCKSHIN WESTMINISTER 3D NEW ENGLAND CT M PRINCETON TIGERS
IAN MURRAY BRUNSWICK 3D TRI-STATE CT LSM/D PRINCETON TIGERS
LUKE MORIARTY GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY 3D NEW ENGLAND MA LSM PRINCETON TIGERS
BEN FINLAY GONZAGA SWEETLAX DC LSM/Defense PRINCETON TIGERS
CHAD CANNON SALESIANUM BIG 4 HHH DE M PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MASON FITZGERALD COHASSET LAXACHUSETTS MA G PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JOHN HOFFMAN SMITHTOWN WEST LI OUTLAWS NY A PROVIDENCE FRIARS
TYLER NEAL DEL VAL LEADING EDGE NJ A PROVIDENCE FRIARS
BRENDAN TULLY FOXBOROUGH WARRIOR ELITE MA M PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JOHN HUFNAGEL IONA PREP LEADING EDGE NY D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
LUKE MCKERNAN GREATER ATLANTA CHRISTIAN LB3 GA LSM/D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JACK KILLIAN OXBRIDGE ACADEMY PALM BEACH REVOLUTION FL M PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MICHAEL HUGHES BROOKS SCHOOL NEW ENGLAND TWISTERS MA D PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MICHAEL PORCELLI EASTPORT SOUTH MANOR 365LAX NY FOGO PROVIDENCE FRIARS
CHRIS CONTI DEPAUL CATHOLIC BBL ELITE NJ Defense PROVIDENCE FRIARS
JOHN ANDERSON DERRYFIELD NH TOMAHAWKS NH Midfield PROVIDENCE FRIARS
LUKE McKERNAN GREATER ATLANTIC CHRISTIAN SCHOOL LB3 THUNDER GA LSM/Defense PROVIDENCE FRIARS
MICHAEL BUSCHBACHER DON BOSCO NJ RIOT NJ D QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
LUKE KILNER JAMES I. ONEIL HOUSE LACROSSE NY Midfield QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
PATRICK LARKIN NOTRE DAME NJLC NJ Midfield QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
BOYD HALL ST MARKS TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Defense QUINNIPIAC BOBCATS
DANNY ANGELL LITTLETON TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack QUNNIPIAC BOBCATS
KEEGAN DOLLER YORKTOWN EXPRESS NORTH NY M RICHMOND SPIDERS
HARTLEY JORDAN ST. CHRISTOPHER'S 3D MID-ATLANTIC VA M RICHMOND SPIDERS
WILL BOU LANDON CRABS LC MD FOGO RICHMOND SPIDERS
WILL GODINE GILMAN FCA MARYLAND MD Attack RICHMOND SPIDERS
MIKE BURDEN LOYOLA ACADEMY SWEETLAX IL Midfield/FO RICHMOND SPIDERS
DALTON YOUNG JOHN CHAMPE VLC VA Attack RICHMOND SPIDERS
MATT MCSHEA WARREN HILLS BBL ELITE NJ Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
BEN STARKEY PADUA FRANCILSCAN BURNING RIVER OH Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
BRADY LUDEWIG HUDSON RESOLUTE OH Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
Ryan Whelpley DON BOSCO NJ RIOT NJ Midfield/FO ROBERT MORRIS
BLAKE LORI HUDSON RESOLUTE OH Midfield ROBERT MORRIS
LIAM ROSENTHAL CENTRAL BUCKS EAST LEADING EDGE NJ Goalie ROBERT MORRIS
BRANDON INFANTE DUBLIN JEROME RESOLUTE OH LSM/Defense ROBERT MORRIS
JOEY FORD WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON 3D NEW ENGLAND MA A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
ERIC CIVETTI FRANKLIN 3D NEW ENGLAND MA A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
DOMINIC CARTER MARLBORO RISING STARS MA A/M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK PARKER CULVER TRUE MICHIGAN IN D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
MICHAEL MINES TORREY PINES WEST COAST STARZ CA M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
PATRICK MORRISON FRANKLIN 3D NEW ENGLAND MA LSM/D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JAMES RINGER BAYPORT-BLUE POINT TEAM 91 NY M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK CROSBY BROTHER RICE JUICED CHERRIES MI LSM/D RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
COLLIN PENN EDEN PRAIRIE TWIN CITIES LAX MN M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
RONNIE HICKMAN DEPAUL CATHOLIC BUILDING BLOCKS NJ M RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
KYLE HENIG NOTRE DAME NJLC NY Attack RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
BEN REILLY BENTHLEMEN CENTRAL ALBANY POWER NY Attack RUTGERS SCARLET KNIGHTS
JACK DILLON DOVER-SHERBORN TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
RYAN STOUT CENTRAL BUCKS EAST DUKES LC PA Attack/Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
BRETT MESKILL CENTENNIAL LB3 THUNDER GA Defense SACRED HEART PIONEERS
NICKY LABANCA MORRIS KNOLLS BBL ELITE NJ Goalie SACRED HEART PIONEERS
NICK HANDY LASALLE ACADEMY LAXACHUSETTS RI Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
BEN PALANCHI ROXBURY TRI-STATE NJ LSM/Defense SACRED HEART PIONEERS
MATT THRASHER VESTAL GAFFERS ELITE NY Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
JOHN MORGAN NEW FAIRFIELD NA CT Attack/Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
RYAN STOUT CENTRAL BUCKS EAST DUKES LC PA Attack/Midfield SACRED HEART PIONEERS
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS WAYZATA TEAM MINNESOTA MN Midfield/FO SACRED HEART PIONEERS
CHRIS KIELY ITHACA CNY ROADHAWKS, UPSTATE SALT KINGS NY Midfield SIENA SAINTS
RYAN SISTI RAMAPO PATRIOTS NJ Attack/Midfield SIENNA SAINTS
ZACH OLSON PRAIRIE VILLAGE NJ RIOT NJ Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
RIC CERRARAS ALGONQUIN TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
DANTE COLAIACOVO KINNELON BLUECHIP 225 NJ Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
MICHAEL PISANELLI ANDOVER NE TWISTERS MA LSM/Defense ST JOHNS REDSTORM
CONNOR KALMUS RIVERHEAD 365LAX NY Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
BILLY MAHECHA SUFFERN BBL ELITE NY Attack ST JOHNS REDSTORM
KYLE WASILEWSKI PALMRYA PA ROUGHRIDERS PA Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
EDDIE SHANNON CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC WEST COAST STARZ, RC CA Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
VINH DAWKINS RIDGEFIELD RHINO (OREGON) WA Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
HARRISON BOWEN TRUMBULL TEAM CT CT Defense ST JOHNS REDSTORM
AJ GALASSI PORT WASHINGTON TEAM 91 NY Goalie ST JOHNS REDSTORM
CLAYTON LANCASTER HUNTERDON CENTRAL BLUE STAR NJ Midfield ST JOHNS REDSTORM
CHRISTOPHER LANCASTER HUNTERDON CENTRAL BLUE STAR NJ Defense ST JOHNS REDSTORM
EVAN WAYNO JESUIT 3D OREGON OR Midfield ST. BONAVENTURE BONNIES
JUSTIN DOUENIAS GLEN ROCK NJ RIOT NJ M ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
MATTHEW BOHMER CHARLOTTE CATHOLIC TEAM CAROLINA NC A ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
CHRIS CRAPANZANO RIDGE NJ RIOT NJ M/FO ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
COLIN REICH BISHOP ENGLAND TOP LEFT LOGGERHEADS SC A/M ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
RYAN OVERBAY LAMBERT THUNDER GA M ST. JOSEPH’S HAWKS
SHAWN WOLF BELLPORT TEAM 91 (W) (NY) Select One Midfield ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
SAL PASCARELLA HALF HOLLOW HILLS EAST TEAM 91 NY LSM ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
PAT CLEMENS SPRINGFIELD MESA FRESH PA Defense ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
RYAN KEMP SETON HALL PREP BLUESTAR NJ Attack/Midfield ST. JOSEPHS HAWKS
ANTHONY CELAURO SYOSSET LI OUTLAWS NY G STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
GABRIEL PROCYK CHARLES BEST BC A/M STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
WILL BUTTON BAY SHORE LI DODGERS NY Attack STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
VINCE DALTO KINGS PARK LEGACY NY Attack STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
LIAM RONAN NEW HATRFORD ORANGE CRUSH NY LSM/Defense STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
CRAIG McGUIRE IRONDEQUOIT FCA NY Defense STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
CHRISTIAN LOWD SMITHTOWN WEST C2C NY LSM/Defense STONY BROOK SEAWOLVES
JJ LEVANDOWSKI ST. MARKS TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Midfield SYRACUSE ORANGE
SEAN DONNELLY IMG ACADEMY SWEETLAX FL A/M SYRACUSE ORANGE
ZACH LEE PENN CHARTER BIG 4 HHH PA D SYRACUSE ORANGE
BRANDON AVILES WARD MELVILLE LI EMPIRE NY F/O SYRACUSE ORANGE
LANDON CLARY NORTHWEST GUILFORD TRIAD ELITE NC LSM SYRACUSE ORANGE
LARS SWENSEN NEW HAMPTON 3D NEW ENGLAND NH A SYRACUSE ORANGE
SHAFFER WOODY DURHAM ACADEMY CAROLINA CANNONS NC M SYRACUSE ORANGE
JOSH ZAWADA HILL ACADEMY CAROLINA CANNONS ONT M SYRACUSE ORANGE
JT STRIPE VESTAL ORANGE CRUSH NY A/M SYRACUSE ORANGE
HARRISON THOMPSON MOUNTAIN LAKES STEPS NJ G SYRACUSE ORANGE
MAX ROSA WEST GENESEE ORANGE CRUSH NY M SYRACUSE ORANGE
MIKE PAGE HUN BLUE STAR NJ LSM/D SYRACUSE ORANGE
LUKE TALAGO ALLENTOWN CENTRAL CATHOLIC DUKE'S LC PA M/FO SYRACUSE ORANGE
GRAHAM BLAKE MARIN CATHOLIC LB3 THUNDER CA Attack SYRACUSE ORANGE
BRANDON HUND JOHNSON LEADING EDGE NJ Midfield TOWSON TIGERS
OLIVER ALPERT ST. ANDREW'S SWEETLAX FL FL LSM TOWSON TIGERS
OWEN BRUINIUS FOREST HILLS NORTHER TRUE MI D TOWSON TIGERS
QUINN O'HARA WHITMAN LI OUTLAWS NY A TOWSON TIGERS
JORDAN HAYES CHEROKEE SOUTHSHORE NJ M TOWSON TIGERS
REECE POTTER HARTLAND TRUE MICHIGAN, JUICED CHERRIES MI M TOWSON TIGERS
PATRICK ANDERSON ST. XAVIER CHILL KY M TOWSON TIGERS
SHANE SANTORA BAYPORT BLUEPOINT FACE OFF ACADEMY NY FOGO TOWSON TIGERS
COLIN OCONNOR LACOSTA CANYON WEST COAST STARZ CA LSM/Defense TOWSON TIGERS
EVAN LONG McDONOUGH CRABS MD Goalie TOWSON TIGERS
BLAKE BEHLEN COMMACK TEAM 91 NY Midfield TOWSON TIGERS
JONATHAN BENDER BULLIS MADLAX MD Midfield TOWSON TIGERS
CONNOR FOLEY WALPOLE NA MA Attack UMASS LOWELL RIVER HAWKS
DYLAN PALLONETTI WARD MELVILLE LI EXPRESS NY A UMASS MINUTEMEN
MICHAEL TOBIN READING MEMORIAL EC ROCKETS MA A/M UMASS MINUTEMEN
CAMERON ROTH CULVER TRUE IN LSM UMASS MINUTEMEN
DYLAN DAVIS HIGHLANDS RANCH DOCO DEVILS CO D UMASS MINUTEMEN
BEN CANTWELL MOORESTOWN LEADING EDGE NJ A UMASS MINUTEMEN
RYAN FITZPATRICK WAKEFIELD NE TWISTERS MA LSM/D UMASS MINUTEMEN
MATT CADDIGAN SMITHTOWN WEST LI OUTLAWS NY Midfield UMASS MINUTEMEN
BRENDAN WILLIAMS YORKTOWN PRIME TIME NY Midfield UMASS MINUTEMEN
CHRIS MOCKAITIS LA SALLE NXT PA Defense UMASS MINUTEMEN
JAKE GULAC NEW HAMPTON 3D NEW ENGLAND NH Defense UMASS MINUTEMEN
MATTHEW KNOTE EASTPORT SOUTH MANOR FIGHTING DUCKS NY Goalie UMASS MINUTEMEN
CHRISTIAN MICHAELS KINGS PARK TEAM 91 NY Goalie UMBC RETREIVERS
ALEX POMA BLESSED TRINITY CATHOLIC LB3 THUNDER GA FOGO UMBC RETREIVERS
AARON SCOTT STONE BRIDGE BLACKWOLF VA LSM/D UMBC RETRIEVERS
COLIN PHIPPS SOUTHERN ANNOPOLIS HAWKS MD A UMBC RETRIEVERS
THOMAS BULLEN CHESAPEAKE ANNOPOLIS HAWKS MD M UMBC RETRIEVERS
DANE HALL ST. JOHN'S BLACKWOLF DC M UMBC RETRIEVERS
RYAN YOUNG BRIAR WOODS CAVALIERS VA Defense UMBC RETRIEVERS
MITCHELL KOZAC FLORAL PARK LI DODGERS NY Attack/Midfield UMBC RETRIEVERS
TREY BERRY WARD MELVILLE LI EXPRESS NY Midfield UTAH
KEVIN EHLI SMITHTOWN WEST LI OUTLAWS NY Defense UTAH
JAKE DEMARE CULVER TRUE LACR0SSE IN Attack/Midfield UTAH
TYLER BRADBURY OAK PARK LB3 THUNDER CA Attack UTAH
STEWART VASSAU MERCER ISLAND TEAM WASHINGTON WA Midfield UTAH
SEAN MAHONEY ARCHBISHOP MITTY ADVNC CA Midfield UTAH
COOPER MCNEILLY ROCK CANYON EVOLVE ELITE USA CO LSM/Defense UTAH
HUNTER EASTERLY JUAN DIEGO 212 UT Defense UTAH
COLE BRAMS PORTSMOUTH NH TOMAHAWKS NH Midfield/FO UTAH
RYAN ROGERS OAK RIDGE ADVNC CA Attack/Midfield UTAH
MAXWELL TETREAULT LASALLE ACADEMY RI BULLDOGS RI Midfield/FO UTAH
GAVIN BERGERON LITTLETON FIGHTING CLAMS Massachusetts Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNT
THOMAS MCCONVEY ST. MICHAEL'S EDGE ONT M VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
ETHAN BARNARD ST. JOHN'S PREP FIGHTING CLAMS MA M/FO VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
WILL MARK SALISBURY 3D NORCAL CT G VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
DECLAN CONLON HILL ACADEMY EDGE ONT M VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
TIMOTHY NORTON NEW CANAAN ECLIPSE CT M/FO VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
LOGAN LAZASZ LA SALLE BIG 4 HHH PA A/M VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
NICHOLAS ALVITI NEW FAIRFIELD CONNECTICUT EXPRESS CT LSM/D VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
COLIN SHARKEY STEPINAC EXPRESS NORTH NY Attack/Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
CONNOR BOYLE FAIRFIELD PREP TWO WAY LACROSSE CT Midfield VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
TYLER WOOLSTON WINDHAM N/A ME Attack VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
ISAIAH SKIDDERS SALEM RIVER/EVEREST ACADEMY SWEET LAX NY Attack VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
CHARLIE EGAN HINGHAM LAXACHUSSETS MA FOGO VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
DREW LENKAITIS UNIONVILLE DUKES LC PA Attack VERMONT CATAMOUNTS
JACK NEILL PACE ACADEMY LB3 THUNDER GA Midfield VILLANOVA WILDCATS
MASON REALE FAIRFIELD PREP ECLIPSE CT A VILLANOVA WILDCATS
STEVIE JONES SOUTH LAKES MADLAX VA M VILLANOVA WILDCATS
GAVIN DERHAM GERMANTOWN ACADEMY DUKES LC PA Attack VILLANOVA WILDCATS
GAVIN BURKE HAVERFORD MESA FRESH PA Midfield VILLANOVA WILDCATS
JOE GOGUEN BELMONT HILL TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Attack VILLANOVA WILDCATS
JUSTIN COPOLLA GARDEN CITY 365LAX, GC34 NY Midfield/FO VILLANOVA WILDCATS
JUSTIN SHERRER ETOWAH LB3 THUNDER GA LSM VILLANOVA WILDCATS
SAM PARKINSON SAINT IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREPARATORY ALCATRAZ OUTLAWS CA Attack/Midfield VILLANOVA WILDCATS
DANNY PARKER ST. ANTHONYS LI EXPRESS NY Midfield VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
CONNOR SHELLENBERGER ST. ANNE'S BELFIELD MADLAX VA A VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
SCOTT BOWER EPISCOPAL DALLAS TEXAS MUSTANGS, 3D TEXAS TX D VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
GAVIN TYGH PENN CHARTER BIG 4 HHH, DUKES LC PA FO/M VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
CONNOR HUMISTON GEORGETOWN PREP CRABS MD A VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
PETER GARNO HAVERFORD MESA FRESH PA M VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
DREW BRENNFLECK MOUNTAIN LAKES STEPS NJ M VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
PAYTON CORMIER OAKVILLE TRAFALGAR EDGE, OTTAWA CAPITALS ONT A VIRGINIA CAVALIERS
BOOTS LACKEY HEIGHTS 365LAX, NEXT LEVEL MD Defense VMI KEYDETS
COLE MANOS DENTON 365LAX, CANNONS SELECT, PHIL FREEDOM VA Attack VMI KEYDETS
JOE DICKSON PAUL VI BLACKWOLF VA Defense VMI KEYDETS
BRYSON MILLER MIDLOTHIAN C2C VA Midfield VMI KEYDETS
MICHAEL VANAMAN ST. AUGUSTINE SOUTH SHORE NJ Attack WAGNER COLLEGE
JACK GRECO RANDOLPH NJ RIOT NJ Defense WAGNER COLLEGE
MAX STUKENBERG ST PAULS ROCK LC MD Defense WAGNER COLLEGE
JAKE GARB MONTVILLE BBL ELITE NJ Attack WAGNER SEAHAWKS
NOAH PATTERSON LAMPETER-STRASBURG DUKES LC PA Attack/Midfield WAGNER SEAHAWKS
DEVIN DeGENNARO ISLIP LEGACY NY Goalie WAGNER SEAHAWKS
NICK AZZOPARDI WAYNE HILLS NJ RIOT NJ LSM WAGNER SEAHAWKS
DEUCE BERNSTEIN SCARSDALE LI EXPRESS NY A YALE BULLDOGS
MICHAEL ALEXANDER WEST ISLIP TEAM 91 NY D YALE BULLDOGS
JACK MONFORT SYOSSET LI EXPRESS NY M YALE BULLDOGS
PATRICK HACKLER Skaneateles ORANGE CRUSH NY Midfield/FO YALE BULLDOGS



Division 2

Player High School Club Team State Position College name
JOE KIESCHE OCEANSIDE LI TRADITION New York Midfield ADELPHI UNIVERSITY
DYLAN LAWLER RANDOLPH NJ ROT NJ Attack BELMONT ABBEY COLLEGE
SAWYER DAVIS SACHEM NA NY Goalie DOMINICAN COLLEGE
ASH LISTERMANN LAKE BRADDOCK EVERGREEN LACROSSE VA Goalie FELICIAN COLLEGE
RYLEY BROHEL DANIEL HAND TEAM CONNECTICUT CT LSM FLORIDA SOUTHERN COLLEGE
MATT ALDIERO VERONA BBL ELITE NJ Defense FLORIDA SOUTHERN COLLEGE
JACKSON WHITLOCK BELCHERTOWN 3D NE SOUTH MA Attack/Midfield LE MOYNE COLLEGE
EMMETT BRADY SAINT BERNARD CT VALLEY LACROSSE CT Defense LeMOYNE COLLEGE
MITCHELL JONES ALBANY ACADEMY ALBANY POWER NY Defense LeMOYNE COLLEGE
GRANT BRUNSVOLD SMITHTOWN EAST REVOLUTION, 365LAX NY Midfield LINDENWOOD UNIVERSITY
SEAN KENNEDY COMSEWOGUE NY Midfield LIU POST
SEAN SONNIE CINNAMINSON SJ SHAMROCKS NJ Goalie LYCOMING COLLEGE
ROBERT GUGLIELMO MEPHAM 365LAX, REVOLUTION NY Attack MERCY COLLEGE
JACK RICHARDS AUSTIN PREP HOME GROWN LACROSSE MA Midfield MERRIMACK
BENJAMIN GILL BROOKS 3D NEW ENGLAND MA Midfield MERRIMACK
STEVEN MOLLER ELLINGTON HIGH CT VALLEY CT Midfield MOLLOY COLLEGE
CASEY CAMPBELL MANASQUAN UNITED LC NJ Attack QUEENS UNIVERSITY OF CHARLOTTE
WILL PIOT JESUIT IRON HORSE TX Midfield/FO ROLLINS COLLEGE
WYATT FRULAND INDIAN HILLS CHILL ELITE, BLUE CHIP NATIONALS OH Attack ROLLINS COLLEGE
ANDREW BONAVITA TILTON SCHOOL CT VALLEY NH Defense SAINT ANSELM COLLEGE
ALEX CHIRGWIN QUEENSBURY ADK LACROSSE NY Midfield SAINT MICHAELS COLLEGE
CALEB VOORHEES BALDWINSVILLE FCA UPSTATE NY LSM/Defense SETON HILL UNIVERSITY
NICK PAVONE SHELTON TEAM CT CT Attack UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA
DIEGO RODRIGUEZ MORRISTOWN PATRIOTS NJ Midfield UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA
RYAN SCHOPPE NORTH PENN DUKES LC PA Defense UNIVERSITY OF TAMPA
KYLE STRAYER SAYVILLE LEGACY LACROSSE NY Attack WINGATE UNIVERSITY
ZACH PIZZIMENTI CONNETQUOT LI EXPRESS NY Midfield WINGATE UNIVERSITY
MARC COTTAGE SMITHTOWN WEST TEAM 91 WHITE NY Attack WINGATE UNIVERSITY


Division 3

Player High School Club Team State Position College name
ALEXANDER UNTERRIKER APPPLETON NORTH TEAM SCONNIE WI WI Defense ALBION COLLEGE
SAM ASSAF PACE ACADEMY LB3 THUNDER GA Defense AMHERST COLLEGE
THOMAS COLUCCI SETON HALL STEPS NJ Midfield/FO AMHERST COLLEGE
JACK McHUGH GERMANTOWN ACADEMY BIG 4 HHH PA LSM/Defense AMHERST COLLEGE
CARSON MARANO PENN CHARTER BIG 4 HHH PA Goalie AMHERST COLLEGE
MARK KEELING KELLENBERG LI EXPRESS NY LSM ARCADIA UNIVERSITY
THOMAS FREEMAN MANHEIM ROCK LC PA Attack BRIDGEWATER COLLEGE
SOLEN LAYSER MANHEIM TOWNSHIP DUKES LC PA Midfield BRIDGEWATER COLLEGE
JOSH GOODWIN HEREFORD MD WOLFPACK MD Defense BRIDGEWATER COLLEGE
ROB FARRINGTON PERIOMEN VALLEY TEAM MANUP PA Goalie CABRINI COLLEGE
KYLE KUTYLA MONTVILLE BBL ELITE NJ Defense CABRINI UNIVERSITY
DANNY PAYNE NORTH PENN DUKES LC PA Midfield CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA
ADAM PAYMER HERSHEY DUKES LC PA LSM/Defense CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITY
HUNTER LOOCK ALLENTOWN NJLC NJ Defense CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITY
ALEX BRENDES DOMINICS VLC VA Attack CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITY
WILL MERCADO LENAPE DUKES LC NJ Attack/Midfield CHRISTOPHER NEWPORT UNIVERSITY
RYAN BLASSBERG HOLY INNOCENTS LB3 THUNDER GA Midfield COLORADO COLLEGE
BENNY BERGGREN AVON OLD FARMS CT VALLEY LACROSSE CT Goalie CONNECTICUT COLLEGE
KEELAN MCKOUEN CLARKSTON JUICED CHERRIES MI Attack DAVENPORT COLLEGE
TRAVIS BERMAN RIVER DELL REGIONAL BBL ELITE NJ Attack DELAWARE VALLEY UNIVERSITY
QUINN ODONNELL THE LOVETT SCHOOL LB3 THUNDER GA Attack DENISON UNIVERSITY
ETHAN TYACK COFFMAN RESOLUTE OH Attack DENISON UNIVERSITY
OWEN RONCHETTI BRIGHTON SWEETLAX NY Midfield DENISON UNIVERSITY
DREW BROWN RADNOR NXT LACROSSE PA Attack DICKINSON COLLEGE
LIAM CARNEY STAATH HAVEN PA Attack DICKINSON COLLEGE
GRIFFIN MOORE TRINITY PAWLING PRIME TIME NY Attack DICKINSON COLLEGE
SEAMUS McCLOSKEY THE HAVERFORD SCHOOL HEADSTRONG QUAKERS PA Defense DICKINSON COLLEGE
JAMES MCLAUGHLIN PARKLAND DUKES LC PA Goalie EASTERN UNIVERSITY
BRENDAN DEAN SILVER LAKE REGIONAL MA Attack EMMANUEL COLLEGE
BRETT KROPINSKI CENTURY ROCK LC MD Attack/Midfield FRANKLIN & MARSHALL COLLEGE
WILLIAM MULLIGAN NJ DIESEL NEWARK ACADEMY NJ Attack/Midfield FRANKLIN & MARSHALL COLLEGE
CONNOR HELM LaSALLE COLLEGE DUKES LC PA Midfield/FO FRANKLIN & MARSHALL COLLEGE
CHRISTIAN MARCELLO SMITHTOWN EAST LI OUTLAWS NY Attack GENESEO UNIVERSITY
MARLEY TOLTON RJ REYNOLDS TRIAD ELITE NC Goalie GUILFORD COLLEGE
JOZEF KORPICS MORAVIAN ACADEMY PA Goalie GWYNEDD MERCY UNIVERSITY
JACOB RHEE EDEN PRAIRIE TEAM MINNESOTA MN Attack/Midfield HAMILTON COLLEGE
MATT DIIORIO PENNINGTON TEAM TURNPIKE NJ Goalie HAMPDEN SYDNEY COLLEGE
RYAN LAFORTY RIDGEWOOD NJ RIOT NJ Goalie ITHACA COLLEGE
JAKE RICHARDSON ACTON TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA Midfield ITHACA COLLEGE
DOMINICK MOLOTKY SPRING LAKE JUICED CHERRIES MI Attack ITHACA COLLEGE
MORGAN MORRELL PICKERINGTON CENTRAL BLACKJACK ELITE OH Attack JOHN CARROLL UNIVERSITY
CAMERON BUSH CENTERVILLE NA OH Attack/Midfield KENYON COLLEGE
GORDON HESTERBURG WEST WINDSOR PAINSBORO NJLC NJ Goalie KENYON COLLEGE
BJORN SUPPLIES BISHOP GUERTIN NH TOMAHAWKS MA LSM/Defense LEBANON VALLEY COLLEGE
BRANDON BESTANY BETHPAGE 365LAX, TEAM 91 NY Attack MCDANIEL COLLEGE
JIMMY SCHMIDT SMITHTOWN WEST LEGACY NY Defense McDANIEL COLLEGE
DEREK KOHUT OSWEGO 365LAX, UPSTATE SALT KINGS NY LSM/Defense MERCYHURST UNIVERSITY
TOMMY CONLEY MAMARONECK PRIME TIME NY Attack MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
WILL ZINK NOBLES 3D NEW ENGLAND MA Attack MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
JOHNNY KANTAROS THE RIVERS SCHOOL TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS MA LSM MIDDLEBURY COLLEGE
STEVEN DUPRAS SOMERVILLE TRISTATE NJ Midfield/FO MISERCORDIA UNIVERSITY
MIKE McCREERY MT. OLIVE NJ THUNDER ELITE NJ Attack MONTCLAIR STATE UNIVERSITY
HUNTER GOOD JEFFERSON NJ THUNDER ELITE NJ LSM MOUNT SAINT MARYS COLLEGE
ELIJAH ROBINSON SETON HALL PREP NJ THUNDER ELITE NJ Midfield MUHLENBERG COLLEGE
MAX MAY HEWLETT 365LAX, LI STING NY Goalie MUHLENBERG COLLEGE
RYAN JOHNSON SCOTCH PLAINS BBL ELITE NJ LSM MUHLENBERG COLLEGE
ETHAN CALDWELL BERNARDS BBL NJ Attack/Midfield OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
GAVIN GIRARDIN WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON 3D LACROSSE MA Attack/Midfield OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
BARRETT BAUR BISHOP WATTERSON RESOLUTE OH Defense OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY
KAMRYN GILL RIVERHEAD LEGACY NY Attack SALISBURY UNIVERSITY
JOHN LUX CEDAR CREST ROCK LC PA Attack/Midfield SALISBURY UNIVERSITY
ZACH TIMMONS WAPPINGERS PRIME TIME NY Defense SALISBURY UNIVERSITY
KENNETH LANE JESUIT LB3 THUNDER FL LSM/Defense SALISBURY UNIVERSITY
CONNOR MARSTON SETON HALL PREP NJ THUNDER ELITE NJ LSM SKIDMORE COLLEGE
JOHN LAVIOLETTE BREWSTER ACADEMY TOP GUN FIGHTING CLAMS NH Attack SKIDMORE COLLEGE
CHRISTIAN LoCASTO FLORAL PARK LI DODGERS NY FOGO ST JOHN FISHER COLLEGE
HARRY GREGORY MORRISTOWN BEARD BBL ELITE NJ LSM/Defense ST. LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY
SEAN POTTBERG PEARL RIVER NJ RIOT NJ Attack STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
JOE DeGUIDA EAST BRUNSWICK NJLC NJ LSM STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
JUSTIN SCORESE BRIDGEWATER-RARITAN 2 KNIGHTS NJ Goalie STEVENSON UNIVERISTY
SHANE ODONOGHUE GARNET VALLEY NA PA Defense STEVENSON UNIVERSITY
JOSH HECKMAN PENN MANOR ROCK LC PA Midfield SWARTHMORE COLLEGE
TUCKER SHEEHAN POMFRET 3D NEW ENGLAND MA LSM/Defense TRINITY COLLEGE
WILL PUCCIO GARDEN CITY TEAM 91 NY Attack/Midfield TRINITY COLLEGE
ANDREW KONRADT PACE ACADEMY LB3 THUNDER GA Defense TRINITY COLLEGE
ETHAN COTTER WEST CHESTER RUSTIN DUKES LC PA Midfield UNIVERSITY OF LYNCHBURG
PETER ROCCO CHAMINADE 365LAX NY Attack UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON
WARREN SEEDS THE WESTMINISTER SCHOOLS LB3 THUNDER GA Goalie WASHINGTON & LEE UNIVERSITY
DREW SKIBNIEWSKI MONTCLAIR NJ RIOT NJ Goalie WESLEYAN COLLEGE
CHRIS ROTOLA RANDOLPH NJ THUNDER ELITE NJ Defense WIDENER UNIVERSITY
JAYDEN HULL WESTMINISTER ROCK LC MD LSM/Defense YORK COLLEGE PENNSYLVANIA
Sponsored Links
TRAVEL TEAM TRYOUTS
Sharp Shooters Girls Lacrosse Tryouts
365Lax Showcase Team Video Tryouts
Prime Time Lacrosse Tryouts
Checkmate Lacrosse Tryouts
MooseLax Tryouts
Rock Lacrosse Tryouts (MD & PA)
Long Island Wave Tryouts
Force Tryouts
Title 9 Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Sting Lacrosse Tryouts
Team Superstar Box Lacrosse Tryouts
Team Elevate Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Knights Lacrosse Tryouts
Jester Girls United Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Top Guns Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Legacy Girl's Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Legacy Boy's Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Hitmen Lacrosse Tryouts
True Blue Lacrosse Tryouts
LI Outlaws Lacrosse Tryouts
Rebels LC Tryouts
CAMPS & CLINICS
Draw Specialist Clinic for Girls
Legacy Girls Draw Clinic
TOURNAMENTS/SHOWCASES
Harding Fall Bay Bash Lax Fest Harding Oyster Bay Fall Brawl Harding Fall Twilight Lax League
Blatant Lacrosse Fall Jam
Blatant Lacrosse Town Cup
Blatant Nat'l Summer Showdown
Blatant Lacrosse Spring Jam
Columbus Day Invitational
NE Regional Box Championships
Girl's UnD1sputed Showcase
BOTC SPONSORS




Powered by UBB.threads™ PHP Forum Software 7.6.1.1
(Release build 20180111)
Page Time: 0.015s Queries: 5 (0.001s) Memory: 0.8477 MB (Peak: 1.2865 MB) Zlib enabled. Server Time: 2018-08-18 19:35:27 UTC