Forums20
Topics3,820
Posts391,688
Members2,611
|
Most Online62,980 Feb 6th, 2020
|
|
Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - March 26th/27th, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - March 26th/March 27th
|
SATURDAY 26-Mar |
10AM |
Wantagh 4 |
Dune Dawgs |
11AM |
LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange |
Team 91 Orange 3 |
12PM |
JESTERS 4 |
Dune Dawgs |
1PM |
Jesters 6 |
LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue |
2PM |
Team Igloo |
Team 91 White 3rd |
3PM |
Three Village 8 |
Team 91 8th |
4PM |
Team Igloo |
South Shore 4 |
5PM |
Riptide Pacific |
Lynbrook/Long Beach 7/8 |
6PM |
Gladiators 2017 |
Massapequa Muddogs 6 |
7PM |
Team 91 7 Orange |
Riptide Pacific |
|
SATURDAY 26-Mar |
10AM |
Team 91 3 RVC Navy |
LI EXPRESS 2019 Blue |
11AM |
VIPER LAX 5/6 GOLD |
Jesters 5 |
12PM |
VIPER LAX 5/6 BLUE |
LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue |
1PM |
- |
- |
2PM |
- |
- |
3PM |
Manhasset Mavericks Scaring 7 |
Team 91 6/7 RVC Navy |
4PM |
Be The Best 6 |
LI EXPRESS 2018 |
|
SATURDAY 26-Mar |
8AM |
Outlaws 4 |
Team 91 4 Orange |
9AM |
Outlaws 5 |
Team 91 5 Orange |
10AM |
Outlaws 6 |
Team 91 Orange 6 |
11AM |
Team LI 7 Yucci |
Team 91 7th White Weiman |
12PM |
Crows 5 |
Team 91 White 5 |
|
SUNDAY 27-Mar |
4PM |
JR LIZARDS 7 |
Massapequa Kimmel 7 |
5PM |
JR LIZARDS 8 |
South Shore Ballers 8 |
6PM |
LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange |
Raiders McDaid 7 |
7PM |
North Shore 8 |
South Shore Ballers 8 |
|
SUNDAY 27-Mar |
8AM |
Jesters 7 Blue |
Outlaws 7 Black |
9AM |
Team Hills 7 |
Outlaws 7 Grey |
10AM |
FLG 6 |
LI EXPRESS 2017 |
11AM |
FLG 7 |
LI EXPRESS 2017 |
12PM |
FLG 6 |
LI EXPRESS 2017 McManus |
1PM |
FLG 7 |
Jesters 7 Red |
2PM |
GC Mavericks 7 |
Hicksville Comets 7 |
3PM |
Hicksville Comets 7 |
NHLC 8 |
4PM |
Jesters 8 |
LI EXPRESS 2015 White |
5PM |
NHLC 8 |
LI EXPRESS 2015 White |
6PM |
Jesters 8 |
Team Long Island Bloom |
|
SUNDAY 27-Mar |
1PM |
NY Prime 8 |
Vipers 7/8 |
2PM |
Three Village 7 |
BAYPORT 7/8 |
3PM |
Three Village 8 |
LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue |
4PM |
Three Village 7 |
LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue |
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - April 2nd/3rd, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 2nd 10AM Team Igloo Team Vipers 3rd 11AM Texas Mustangs Team Gladiators 6 12PM Team Igloo Team 91 RVC Navy 32 1PM Texas Mustangs LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange 7PM Outlaws 4 LI EXPRESS 2019 Blue 8PM Outlaws 6 HotShotz 6 9PM Outlaws 7 Lynbrook 7
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 2nd 8AM Wantagh Warriors 2019 Blue Team 91 White 5 9AM LI EXPRESS TURTLES 2017 Texas Mustangs 10AM LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue VIPER LAX 5/6 GOLD 11AM Titans 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 ORANGE 12PM Titans 8 Team 91 Orange 8 1PM Titans 7 TEAM HILLS 7 2PM Titans 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 BLUE 3PM Texas Mustangs Team 91 Orange 5 4PM BE THE BEST 6 JESTERS 6 5PM LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange Jesters 4 6PM Jesters 4 Team 91 Orange 4
FIELD: FIELD:BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 2nd 3PM BRONXVILLE 6 Team 91 6/7 RVC Navy 4PM BRONXVILLE 6 NORTH SHORE 6 5PM LI EXPRESS 2017 ORANGE NORTH SHORE 6 6PM Team 91 Orange 7 Manhasset 7 7PM TEAM 91 Orange 6 LI EXPRESS 2017 ORANGE 8PM TEAM 91 White 7 LI EXPRESS
FIELD: CALVERTON (Grass) SATURDAY Apr 2nd 2PM Team 91 Orange 3 South Shore Bulldogs 4 3PM Team 91 White 3 South Shore Bulldogs 4 4PM Crows 5/6 South Shore 6 5PM LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue South Shore 6 6PM Jesters 5 Crows 5
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 3rd 5PM JR LIZARDS 7 LI Raiders 7 6PM LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue Massapequa Kimmel 7 7PM JR Lizards 8 North Shore 8
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 3rd 12PM Garden City Mavericks 7 Team LI Blue Yucci 1PM Team LI Blue Yucci Jesters 7 Blue 2PM Garden City Mavericks 7 Jesters 7 Blue 3PM South Shore Ballers 8 Bayport 7/8 4PM Bayport 7/8 LI EXPRESS 2015 WHITE 5PM South Shore Ballers 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 WHITE 6PM Riptide Pacific 8 Jesters 8
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 3rd 1PM NY Prime 8 Three Village 8 2PM Viper Lax 7/8 Hicksville Comets 7 3PM NY Prime 8 Team LI Bloom
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - March 26th/27th, 2011
|
Anonymous
Unregistered
|
Anonymous
Unregistered
|
Are there any results posted for the Oyster Bay League?
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - April 9th/10th, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedule Week 3 FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 9th 10AM Massapequa 5 Lutfi Jesters COOK 11AM Team Igloo Team 91 White Beran 12PM Viper 5/6 Team 91 White 5 1PM Titans 7 Lynbrook 7 2PM Titans 8 LIEXPRESS 2015 White 3PM Titans 7 Three Village 7 4PM Titans 8 North Shore 8 5PM Team Hills 7 Three Village 7 6PM Manhasset Mavericks 7 Team LI 7 Yanucci 7PM Team LI 7 Yanucci Jesters 7 Blue 8PM LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue Team 91 White 7 9PM LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange Team 91 6/7 RVC Navy
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 9th 8AM Dune Dawgs 4 LI EXPRESS 2019 BLUE 9AM WANTAGH 4 Vipers 4 10AM LI EXPRESS 2017 Orange Outlaws 6 11AM Viper 5/6 Outlaws 5 12PM South Shore 4 Outlaws 4 1PM Team Igloo Team 91 RVC 3 Navy 2PM South Shore 6 North Shore 6 3PM Team 91 Orange 5 Jesters 5 4PM Team 91 Orange 7 Somers 7 5PM LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange Team 91 Orange 3 6PM LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange Team 91 Orange 4 7PM LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue Be the Best 8PM Gladiators 6 Jesters 6 9PM Team 91 6th Orange LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue
FIELD: CALVERTON (Grass) SATURDAY Apr 9th 3PM LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange HotShotz 6 4PM LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue Crows 5 5PM Crows 5/6 Hotshotz 6 5PM (field#2) LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue LI EXRESS 2018 Orange
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 10th 6PM Riptide Pacific LI Lizards 8 7PM LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue Jesters 8 8PM Jesters 8 LI Lizards 8
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 10th 5PM FLG 6 Crows 5/6 6PM FLG 7 Massapequa Kimmel 7
FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass) SUNDAY Apr 10th 9AM Outlaws 7 Black LI EXPRESS 2015 White 10AM Outlaws 7 Grey Hicksville Comets 7 11AM Vipers 7/8 Team 91 Orange 8
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 10th 1PM NY Prime 8 Soth Shore Ballers 8 2PM Three Village 8 South Shore Ballers 8 3PM Garden City Mavericks Jesters Red 7 4PM Bayport 7/8 LI RAIDERS 7
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - April 16th/17th, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) FRIDAY Apr 15th 6:45PM LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue Vipers 5/6 7:45PM LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange Vipers 5/6
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 16th 10AM Team Igloo Vipers 3/4 11AM 1st and 2nd grade 1st and 2nd grade 12PM 1st and 2nd grade 1st and 2nd grade 1PM Titans 7 Team 91 White Weiman 7 2PM Titans 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 White 3PM Titans 7 Manhasset 7 4PM Titans 8 Riptide 8 5PM Massapequa Lutfi 5 Jesters 5 8PM Jesters Red Pinto 7 Team Hills 7 9PM Jesters 8 Team 91 Orange 8
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 16th 8AM WANTAGH 4 Outlaws 4 9AM Three Village 5 Outlaws 5 1PM Team 91 4th Vipers 3/4 2PM Team 91 6th Hotshotz 6 3PM North Shore 6 Jesters 6 4PM North Shore 6 Be the Best 6
FIELD:CALVERTON SATURDAY Apr 16th 2PM LI Express 2019 Blue Team 91 Orange 3 2PM (field 2) Jesters 4 LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange 3PM LI Express 2019 Blue Team 91 White 3 3PM (field 2) Team 91 Orange 3 LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange 4PM Jesters 4 Dune Dawgs
FIELD:MASSAPEQUA HS (Grass) SATURDAY Apr 16th 2PM LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue Southshore 6 3PM Massapequa Muddogs 6 Team 91 White 5 4PM Team 91 Orange 5 Hot Shotz
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 17th 10AM Jesters Red 7 LI EXPRESS McManus 11AM Three Village 7 LI EXPRESS 2015 White 12PM Three Village 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 White 5PM LI Lizards 7 LI Express 2016 Orange 6PM LI Lizards 7 LI Express 2016 Blue 7PM Massapequa Kimmel 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange 8PM LI Lizards 8 LI Express 2016 Blue
FIELD: ST DOMINICS SUNDAY Apr 17th 8AM NY Prime 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue 8AM (field 2) Outlaws 7 Black Lynbrook 7 9AM Viper Lax Gold 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue 9AM (field 2) Northshore 8 Team 91 Orange 7 10AM Outlaws 7 Silver Team LI Yanucci 7 10AM (field 2) Viper Lax Gold 8 Bayport 7/8 11AM Southshore Ballers 8 Northshore 8
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SUNDAY Apr 17th 5PM FLG 6 Gladiators 6 6PM FLG 7 LI Raiders 7
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - April 22nd/23rd, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
Important Note : There will be NO GAMES played this Sunday, April 24th due to Easter.
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) FRIDAY Apr 22nd 645PM OUTLAWS 5TH VIPERS 5TH/6TH 745PM OUTLAWS 6TH VIPERS 5TH/6TH
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 23rd 10AM LI EXPRESS Turtles Team Hills 7 11AM SEAFORD JESTERS 12PM JESTERS LI EXPRESS 1PM SOUTH SHORE BALLERS 8 Team 91 Weiman 2PM TEAM 91 4 ORANGE DUNE DAWGS 4 3PM TEAM 91 6 ORANGE GLADIATORS 6 4PM Three Village 5 Team 91 Orange 5 5PM Massapequa 5 Lutfi Team 91 White 5
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 23rd 8AM OUTLAWS 4 Team 91 3 RVC 9AM WANTAGH 4 VIPERS 3/4 10AM North Shore 6 HotShotz 6 11AM TeamIgloo Docs Sands 3 12PM TEAM 91 3 Orange Docs Morfits 3 1PM TeamIgloo Docs Sands 3 2PM Team 91 3 White Docs Morfits 3 3PM Titans 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue 4PM Titans 8 Jesters 8 5PM Titans 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange 6PM Titans 8 Viper Lax Gold 8 7PM LI Lizards 7 Lynbrook 7 8PM Jesters 5 LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue
FIELD: WARD MELVILLE HS SATURDAY Apr 23rd 1PM Three Village 7 Team 91 Orange 7 2PM Three Village 8 Team 91 Orange 8 FIELD:MASSAPEQUA HS (Grass) SATURDAY Apr 23rd 2PM Jesters 7 Red Team LI Yanucci 3PM Manhasset 7 LI Raiders 7 4PM Manhasset 7 Massapequa Muddogs 7
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 23rd 3PM Jetsers 6 Massapequa Mudogs 6 4PM Team 91 RVC Navy 6/7 Lynbrook 7 5PM LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue Hicksville Comets 7 6PM LI EXPRESS 2017 Orange Jesters 7 Blue
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - April 30th/May 1st, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
Upcoming games for Week #6 - April 30th/May 1st - Be sure to check your locations and start times!
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 30th 10AM Massapequa 5 Lutfi Viper Lax 5 11AM 1st/2nd Grade 1st/2nd Grade 12PM 1st/2nd Grade 1st/2nd Grade 1PM Titans 7 LI EXPRESS Turtles 2PM Titans 8 Team 91 7 Orange 3PM Titans 7 Team Hills 7 4PM Titans 8 Team 91 Orange 8 5PM Team 91 White 5 Be the Best 6 6PM Team 91 Orange 5 Jesters 6 7PM Masssapequa 4th Dune Dawgs 4 8PM Jesters 5 LI Express 2018 Blue
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 30th 8AM WANTAGH 4 Tean 91 RVC 3 9AM -- -- 10AM -- -- 11AM -- -- 12PM -- -- 1PM -- -- 130PM OUTLAWS 4 Team 91 Orange 3 230PM OUTLAWS 5 Viper Lax 5/6 330PM OUTLAWS 4 Team 91 Orange 4 430PM OUTLAWS 5 Three Village 5 530PM OUTLAWS 6 Team 91 Orange 6 630PM HOTSHOTZ 6 Gladiators 6 730PM Lynbrook 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange 830PM Team 91 RVC 6/7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue
FIELD: MASSAPEQUA HS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 30th 12PM LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange Viper Lax Gold 3/4 1PM BRONXVILLE Viperlax 5/6 Gold 2PM Viper Lax Gold 3/4 Team 91 3 White 3PM BRONXVILLE HOTSHOTZ 6 4PM Hicksville 7 Jesters 7 Red 5PM Team Li Yanucci Jesters 7 Blue
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SATURDAY Apr 30th 3PM Manhasset 7 Team 91 7 Orange 4PM CROWS LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue 5PM North Shore 6 LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange 6PM North Shore 6 Massapequa Mud dogs 6 7PM LI EXPRESS 2015 White Team 91 7 White 8PM LI EXPRESS 2015 White Bayport7/8
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SUNDAY, MAY 1ST 6PM Three Village 8 Viper Lax Gold 8 7PM Riptide 8 South Shore Ballers 8 8PM North Shore 8 LI Lizards 8
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SUNDAY, MAY 1ST 6PM Massapequa 7 LI Lizards 7 FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SUNDAY, MAY 1ST 1PM Somers 7/8 NY Prime 8 2PM LI EXPRSS 2018 Orange South Shore 6 3PM Somers 7/8 FLG 7 4PM South Shore 6 FLG 6
FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass) SUNDAY, MAY 1ST 8AM LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue Jesters 8 9AM OUTLAWS 7 BLACK LI Raiders 7 10AM OUTLAWS 7 BLACK GC 7 11AM LI EXPRESS 2019 Blue South Shore 4
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - May 6th to May 8th, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
BETHPAGE HS (Turf) FRIDAY May 6th 645PM Outlaws 6 LI EXPRESS 2017 Orange 745PM Outlaws 6 SLN 6
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY May 7th 9AM Wantagh 4 Team 91 3 Orange 10AM Team 91 White 3 LI EXPRESS 2019 Blue 11AM 1st/2nd Grade 1st/2nd Grade 12PM 1st/2nd Grade 1st/2nd Grade 1PM Manhasset 7 Team 91 7 White Weiman 2PM -- -- 3PM -- -- 4PM -- -- 5PM -- -- 6PM LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange Viper Lax Blue 5/6 7PM Team 91 Orange 5 Viper Lax Gold 5/6
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY May 7th 8AM Outlaws 4 LI EXPRESS 2019 Blue 9AM Three Village 5 Crows 10AM Outlaws 4 LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue 11AM Jesters 7 Blue Team 91 Orange 6 12PM Outlaws 7 Black LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue 1PM Team Hills 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue 2PM Bronxville 6 Be the Best 6 3PM Team Hills 7 LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange 4PM Bronxville 6 Jesters 6 5PM Jesters 5 Team 91 White 5
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SATURDAY May 7th 3PM Dune Dawgs 4 Jesters 4 4PM LI EXPRESS 2019 Orange Jesters 4 5PM LI EXPRESS Turtles Lynbrook 7 6PM Lynbrook 7 Gladiators 6 7PM Gladiators 6 Hotshotz 6 8PM Team LI Yanucci Hotshotz 6
FIELD: FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass - Field #1) SATURDAY May 7th 9AM Team 91 Navy RVC 3 Viper Lax 3/4 10AM Team 91 Blue 5 Viper Lax 3/4 11AM Team 91 6/7 RVC Navy Jesters 7 Red
FIELD: FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass - Field #2) SATURDAY May 7th 9AM Team 91 6/7 RVC Navy Hicksville Comets 10AM South Shore 6 LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue 11AM Team 91 Blue 5 South Shore 4
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SUNDAY, May 8th 4PM Riptide Pacfiic 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 White 5PM NY Prime 8 Riptide Pacfiic 8 6PM Three Village 8 South Shore Ballers 8 7PM NY Prime 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 White
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SUNDAY, May 8th 12PM LI EXPRESS 2015 White Bayport 7/8 1PM GC Mavericks 7 Bayport 7/8 2PM LI Raiders 7 Three Village 7 3PM FLG 6 Viper Lax Blue 5/6 4PM FLG 7 Three Village 7 5PM FLG 6 Viper Lax Gold 5/6 6PM FLG 7 Massapequa Kimmel FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass - Field #1) SUNDAY, May 8th 9AM Outlaws 7 Grey Viper Lax Gold 8 10AM Team 91 Orange 7 Jesters 8 11AM Team 91 Orange 7 LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue
FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass - Field #2) SUNDAY, May 8th 9AM Jesters 8 LI Lizards 8 10AM LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue LI Lizards 8 11AM North Shore 8 Viper Lax Gold 8
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Re: Oyster Bay Lacrosse League Schedules - May 14th/15th, 2011
|
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1
Back of THE CAGE
|
OP
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Oct 2010
Posts: 7,609 Likes: 1 |
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SATURDAY May 14th 10AM LI EXPRESS 2019 BLUE South Shore 4 11AM 1st/2nd Grade 1st/2nd Grade 12PM 1st/2nd Grade 1st/2nd Grade 1PM Team Li Yanucci Hicksville Comets 2PM LIEXPRESS TURTLES 7 TEAM 91 RVC 6/7 3PM Manhasset 7 Lynbrook 7 4PM Jesters 7 Red North Shore Warriors 8 5PM Team 91 Orange 5 Be the Best 6 6PM Jesters 6 LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange 7PM Jesters 5 LI EXPRESS 2018 Blue 8PM Massapequa 4 Select Team 91 Orange 3
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SATURDAY May 14th 8AM JESTERS 4 Outlaws 4 9AM DUNE DAWGS Outlaws 5 10AM WANTAGH 4 Outlaws 4 11AM South Shore 6 Outlaws 6 12PM Viper Lax Gold 8 Jesters Blue 7 1PM Hotshotz 6 Outlaws 6 2PM Bronxville 6 Viper Lax Gold 5/6 3PM Be the Best Hotshotz 6 4PM Bronxville 6 Viper Lax Blue 5/6 5PM Team91 White 5 Viper Lax Gold 5/6 6PM LI EXPRESS 2017 Blue SLN
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SATURDAY May 14th 3PM LI EXPRESS 2017 Orange TEAM 91 ORANGE 6 4PM VIPER LAX 3/4 TEAM 91 ORANGE 4 5PM Viper LAX 3/4 Team 91 Navy RVC 6PM Three Village 7 LI EXPRESS 2015 Blue 7PM Team 91 White 3 LI EXPRESS TEAM 2019 ORANGE
FIELD: JOHN BURNS PARK (Turf) SUNDAY, May 15th 6PM NY Prime 8 Massapequa Kimmel 7PM Three Village 8 Massapequa Kimmel 8PM NY Prime 8 Team 91 8 Orange
FIELD: FIELD OF DREAMS (Turf) SUNDAY, May 15th 3PM FLG 6 LI EXPRESS 2018 Orange 4PM FLG 7 LI Raiders 7 5PM FLG 6 Gladiators 6 6PM FLG 7 GC Mavericks 7
FIELD: BETHPAGE HS (Turf) SUNDAY May 15th 3PM Yorktown 7/8 LI EXPRESS 2015 White 4PM Jesters 8 LI EXPRESS 2015 White 5PM Yorktown 7/8 Riptide Pacific 8
FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass - Field #1) SUNDAY, May 15th 9AM Outlaws 7 Black LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange 10AM Team 91 White Wieman LI EXPRESS 2016 Orange 11AM Outlaws 7 Black Bayport 7/8
FIELD: ST DOMINICS (Grass - Field #2) SUNDAY, May 15th 9AM Outlaws 7 Grey Team Hills 7 10AM Team 91 7th Orange South Shore Ballers8 11AM Outlaws 7 Grey LI EXPRESS 2016 Blue
|
Like
Reply
Quote
|
|
|
Moderated by A1Laxer, Abclax123, America's Game, Annoy., Anonymous 1, baldbear, Bearded_Kaos, BiggLax, BOTC_EVENTS, botc_ne, clax422, CP@BOTC, cp_botc, Gremelin, HammerOfJustice, hatimd80, JimSection1, Ladylaxer2609, lax516, Laxers412, LaxMomma, Liam Kassl, LILax15, MomOf6, Team BOTC, The Hop, TheBackOfTheCage, Thirdy@BOTC, TM@BOTC
|
|