Home
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Babylon - Field of Dreams
1:30 pm East Islip 6 Red at Babylon 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
3:00 pm Rocky Point 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
10:30 am Bay Shore 6 Red at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
12:00 pm Smithtown 6 White at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am South Huntington 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 Blue at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
1:30 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Smithtown 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Lindenhurst - Venetian Shores
1:30 pm Sachem 6 White at Lindenhurst 6 White
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Commack 6 White at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
10:30 am Sachem 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Miller Place High School
1:30 pm Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Miller Place 6 White
6:00 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 North Fork - Cutchogue West Administrative Bldg
12:00 pm North Babylon 6 Blue at North Fork 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
12:00 pm Riverhead 6 Red at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Sayville Middle School
3:00 pm Hampton Bays 6 Red at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Sachem 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Three Village - Ward Melville H S
3:00 pm Islip 6 Red at Three Village 6 Gold
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm SYAG 6 Red at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
3:00 pm East Islip 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
4:30 pm Babylon 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
1:30 pm Middle Country 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
1:30 pm Center Moriches 6 Red at Commack 6 White
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am Longwood 6 Red at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Commack 6 Red at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
4:30 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Deer Park 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Miller Place High School
3:00 pm Sayville 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Blue
4:30 pm Comsewogue 6 White at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 North Babylon - Phelps Lane Park
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at North Babylon 6 Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
1:30 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Connetquot 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Smithtown - Great Hollow Middle School 1
1:45 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Smithtown 6 White
3:00 pm Sachem 6 Red at Smithtown 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
3:00 pm Westhampton 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm East Hampton 6 Red at Sachem 6 White
Sunday, April 10, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
3:00 pm Riverhead 6 Red at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
10:30 am Three Village 6 Gold at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Babylon - Field of Dreams
3:00 pm Deer Park 6 Red at Babylon 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
1:30 pm South Huntington 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
4:30 pm SYAG 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am Hampton Bays 6 Red at Center Moriches 6 Red
12:00 pm Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
9:00 am Smithtown 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
4:30 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at Commack 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
10:30 am Islip 6 Red at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
3:00 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm Port Jefferson 6 Red at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
10:30 am Miller Place 6 Red at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
1:30 pm Rocky Point 6 Red at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Miller Place 6 Blue at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
3:00 pm Smithtown 6 White at Middle Country 6 Red
4:30 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Miller Place High School
1:30 pm North Fork 6 Red at Miller Place 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Riverhead PAL
1:30 pm North Babylon 6 Blue at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Sayville Middle School
4:30 pm Sachem 6 White at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
3:00 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Sachem 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Three Village 6 Gold at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am Bay Shore 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am Commack 6 White at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
4:30 pm East Islip 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Commack 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Miller Place High School
3:00 pm Center Moriches 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Blue
4:30 pm Westhampton 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 North Babylon - Phelps Lane Park
3:00 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at North Babylon 6 Blue
Sunday, May 01, 2011 North Fork - Cutchogue West Administrative Bldg
12:00 pm Riverhead 6 Red at North Fork 6 Red
1:30 pm Longwood 6 Red at North Fork 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
3:00 pm Sayville 6 Red at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Middle Country 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Smithtown - Smithown High School East 1
1:45 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Smithtown 6 White
3:00 pm Connetquot 6 Red at Smithtown 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
3:00 pm Babylon 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at Sachem 6 White
Sunday, May 01, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
1:30 pm East Hampton 6 Red at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, May 01, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
10:30 am Comsewogue 6 White at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Three Village - Ward Melville H S
12:00 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Three Village 6 Gold
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
3:00 pm South Huntington 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
10:30 am Rocky Point 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am Sachem 6 White at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
10:30 am Sachem 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
10:30 am Three Village 6 Gold at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
3:00 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm North Babylon 6 Blue at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
10:30 am SYAG 6 Red at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
3:00 pm Smithtown 6 Red at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am North Fork 6 Red at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Smithtown 6 White at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
3:00 pm Babylon 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
4:30 pm Deer Park 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Lindenhurst - Venetian Shores
10:30 am Commack 6 White at Lindenhurst 6 White
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Port Jefferson 6 Red at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Sayville Middle School
4:30 pm Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
4:30 pm Comsewogue 6 White at Bay Shore 6 White
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
9:00 am Smithtown 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am Miller Place 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
1:30 pm South Huntington 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Hampton Bays 6 Red at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
3:00 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 North Babylon - Phelps Lane Park
3:00 pm Sayville 6 Red at North Babylon 6 Blue
Sunday, May 15, 2011 North Fork - Cutchogue West Administrative Bldg
12:00 pm East Hampton 6 Red at North Fork 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
1:30 pm Center Moriches 6 Red at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Riverhead PAL
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Smithtown 6 White at Rocky Point 6 Red
12:00 pm Commack 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm Commack 6 White at Sachem 6 White
3:00 pm Connetquot 6 Red at Sachem 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
3:00 pm Miller Place 6 Blue at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, May 15, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
12:00 pm Bay Shore 6 Red at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Three Village - Ward Melville H S
12:00 pm East Islip 6 Red at Three Village 6 Gold
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Babylon 6 Red at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Babylon - Field of Dreams
1:30 pm Three Village 6 Gold at Babylon 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
3:00 pm Westhampton 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am North Babylon 6 Blue at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
4:30 pm Port Jefferson 6 Red at Commack 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
1:30 pm Islip 6 Red at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
1:30 pm Commack 6 Red at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
10:30 am Bay Shore 6 White at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
1:30 pm Sachem 6 Red at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Miller Place High School
3:00 pm Hampton Bays 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Blue
4:30 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at Miller Place 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Riverhead PAL
1:30 pm Sachem 6 White at Riverhead 6 Red
3:00 pm East Hampton 6 Red at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Sayville Middle School
3:00 pm North Fork 6 Red at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Smithtown - Great Hollow Middle School 1
3:00 pm Middle Country 6 Red at Smithtown 6 Red
4:15 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Smithtown 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
12:00 pm Miller Place 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
3:00 pm Longwood 6 Red at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, May 22, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
10:30 am Deer Park 6 Red at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
4:30 pm Three Village 6 Gold at Bay Shore 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
1:30 pm Sachem 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
3:00 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
6:00 pm Miller Place 6 Blue at Commack 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am Islip 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
1:30 pm Bay Shore 6 Red at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am Sachem 6 White at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Lindenhurst - Venetian Shores
9:00 am North Fork 6 Red at Lindenhurst 6 White
12:00 pm Port Jefferson 6 Red at Lindenhurst 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am North Babylon 6 Blue at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
3:00 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
4:30 pm Connetquot 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Miller Place High School
4:30 pm Babylon 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Riverhead PAL
9:00 am Sayville 6 Red at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Smithtown 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Smithtown - Great Hollow Middle School 1
4:15 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Smithtown 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
3:00 pm SYAG 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Comsewogue 6 White at Westhampton 6 Red
© Back of THE CAGE