Get it on Google Play
Get it on App Store
Get it on Google Play Get it on App Store
BACK OF THE CAGE
MOST RECENT POSTS
Boys 2024-9th Grade Fall 2020/Summer 2021
by Anonymous - 10/25/20 09:34 PM
Boys 2026 Grads - Mid Atlantic Region
by Anonymous - 10/25/20 09:30 PM
Girls 2023-10th Grade Fall 2020/Summer 2021
by Anonymous - 10/25/20 09:11 PM
Boys High School
by Anonymous - 10/25/20 09:02 PM
Girls 2023 Grads - Mid Atlantic Region
by Anonymous - 10/25/20 09:00 PM
Forum Statistics
Forums19
Topics2,112
Posts274,894
Members2,218
Most Online62,980
Feb 6th, 2020
SUBSCRIBE


FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
New Reply






Bold Italic Underline Strike-through   Fonts Font Size   Font Color Smilies   Insert Image Link Insert Media Tag   Quote Quote Quote List   Insert Link Insert Email Link   Quote Spoiler  
Post Icon
Post Options
HTML is disabled.
UBBCode is enabled.

In Response To: "Re: Suffolk County Girls Lacrosse League - Grade 6 - Spring 2011"
CageSage
CageSage
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Babylon - Field of Dreams
1:30 pm East Islip 6 Red at Babylon 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
3:00 pm Rocky Point 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
10:30 am Bay Shore 6 Red at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
12:00 pm Smithtown 6 White at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am South Huntington 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 Blue at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
1:30 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Smithtown 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Lindenhurst - Venetian Shores
1:30 pm Sachem 6 White at Lindenhurst 6 White
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Commack 6 White at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
10:30 am Sachem 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Miller Place High School
1:30 pm Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Miller Place 6 White
6:00 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 North Fork - Cutchogue West Administrative Bldg
12:00 pm North Babylon 6 Blue at North Fork 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
12:00 pm Riverhead 6 Red at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Sayville Middle School
3:00 pm Hampton Bays 6 Red at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Sachem 6 Red
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Three Village - Ward Melville H S
3:00 pm Islip 6 Red at Three Village 6 Gold
Sunday, April 03, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm SYAG 6 Red at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
3:00 pm East Islip 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
4:30 pm Babylon 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
1:30 pm Middle Country 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
1:30 pm Center Moriches 6 Red at Commack 6 White
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am Longwood 6 Red at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Commack 6 Red at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
4:30 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Deer Park 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Miller Place High School
3:00 pm Sayville 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Blue
4:30 pm Comsewogue 6 White at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 North Babylon - Phelps Lane Park
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at North Babylon 6 Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
1:30 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Connetquot 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 Smithtown - Great Hollow Middle School 1
1:45 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Smithtown 6 White
3:00 pm Sachem 6 Red at Smithtown 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
3:00 pm Westhampton 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, April 10, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm East Hampton 6 Red at Sachem 6 White
Sunday, April 10, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
3:00 pm Riverhead 6 Red at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, April 10, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
10:30 am Three Village 6 Gold at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Babylon - Field of Dreams
3:00 pm Deer Park 6 Red at Babylon 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
1:30 pm South Huntington 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
4:30 pm SYAG 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am Hampton Bays 6 Red at Center Moriches 6 Red
12:00 pm Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
9:00 am Smithtown 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
4:30 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at Commack 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
10:30 am Islip 6 Red at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
3:00 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm Port Jefferson 6 Red at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
10:30 am Miller Place 6 Red at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
1:30 pm Rocky Point 6 Red at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Miller Place 6 Blue at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
3:00 pm Smithtown 6 White at Middle Country 6 Red
4:30 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Miller Place High School
1:30 pm North Fork 6 Red at Miller Place 6 White
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Riverhead PAL
1:30 pm North Babylon 6 Blue at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Sayville Middle School
4:30 pm Sachem 6 White at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
3:00 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Sachem 6 Red
Sunday, April 17, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Three Village 6 Gold at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am Bay Shore 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am Commack 6 White at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
4:30 pm East Islip 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Commack 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Miller Place High School
3:00 pm Center Moriches 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Blue
4:30 pm Westhampton 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 North Babylon - Phelps Lane Park
3:00 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at North Babylon 6 Blue
Sunday, May 01, 2011 North Fork - Cutchogue West Administrative Bldg
12:00 pm Riverhead 6 Red at North Fork 6 Red
1:30 pm Longwood 6 Red at North Fork 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
3:00 pm Sayville 6 Red at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Middle Country 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Smithtown - Smithown High School East 1
1:45 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Smithtown 6 White
3:00 pm Connetquot 6 Red at Smithtown 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
3:00 pm Babylon 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at Sachem 6 White
Sunday, May 01, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
1:30 pm East Hampton 6 Red at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, May 01, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
10:30 am Comsewogue 6 White at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, May 01, 2011 Three Village - Ward Melville H S
12:00 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Three Village 6 Gold
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
3:00 pm South Huntington 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
10:30 am Rocky Point 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am Sachem 6 White at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
10:30 am Sachem 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
10:30 am Three Village 6 Gold at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
3:00 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm North Babylon 6 Blue at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
10:30 am SYAG 6 Red at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
3:00 pm Smithtown 6 Red at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am North Fork 6 Red at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Smithtown 6 White at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
3:00 pm Babylon 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
4:30 pm Deer Park 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Lindenhurst - Venetian Shores
10:30 am Commack 6 White at Lindenhurst 6 White
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Port Jefferson 6 Red at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Sayville Middle School
4:30 pm Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, May 08, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Bay Shore 6 White at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
4:30 pm Comsewogue 6 White at Bay Shore 6 White
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
9:00 am Smithtown 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am Miller Place 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Islip - Chicago Avenue Park 2
1:30 pm South Huntington 6 Red at Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Kings Park High School
3:00 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Kings Park 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am Hampton Bays 6 Red at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
3:00 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 North Babylon - Phelps Lane Park
3:00 pm Sayville 6 Red at North Babylon 6 Blue
Sunday, May 15, 2011 North Fork - Cutchogue West Administrative Bldg
12:00 pm East Hampton 6 Red at North Fork 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Port Jefferson - Scraggy Hill Elementary School
1:30 pm Center Moriches 6 Red at Port Jefferson 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Riverhead PAL
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Smithtown 6 White at Rocky Point 6 Red
12:00 pm Commack 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 South Shore PAL - Turf
1:30 pm Commack 6 White at Sachem 6 White
3:00 pm Connetquot 6 Red at Sachem 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
3:00 pm Miller Place 6 Blue at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, May 15, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
12:00 pm Bay Shore 6 Red at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Three Village - Ward Melville H S
12:00 pm East Islip 6 Red at Three Village 6 Gold
Sunday, May 15, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Babylon 6 Red at Westhampton 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Babylon - Field of Dreams
1:30 pm Three Village 6 Gold at Babylon 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
3:00 pm Westhampton 6 Red at Bay Shore 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am North Babylon 6 Blue at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
4:30 pm Port Jefferson 6 Red at Commack 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Comsewogue High School - 1
1:30 pm Islip 6 Red at Comsewogue 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Connetquot - Oakdale/Bohemia Middle School
1:30 pm Commack 6 Red at Connetquot 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
10:30 am Bay Shore 6 White at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Eastport - South Manor Jr/Sr High School
1:30 pm Sachem 6 Red at Eastport - South Manor 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Hauppauge High School - 1
12:00 pm Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue at Hauppauge 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Miller Place High School
3:00 pm Hampton Bays 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Blue
4:30 pm Lindenhurst 6 White at Miller Place 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Riverhead PAL
1:30 pm Sachem 6 White at Riverhead 6 Red
3:00 pm East Hampton 6 Red at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Sayville Middle School
3:00 pm North Fork 6 Red at Sayville 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 Smithtown - Great Hollow Middle School 1
3:00 pm Middle Country 6 Red at Smithtown 6 Red
4:15 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Smithtown 6 White
Sunday, May 22, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
12:00 pm Miller Place 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, May 22, 2011 SWR - Prodell Middle School -2
3:00 pm Longwood 6 Red at Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue
Sunday, May 22, 2011 SYAG - Seneca Middle School
10:30 am Deer Park 6 Red at SYAG 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Bay Shore High School - 1
4:30 pm Three Village 6 Gold at Bay Shore 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Bayport-Blue Point Middle School
1:30 pm Sachem 6 Red at Bayport/Blue Point 6 Blue
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Center Moriches High School
10:30 am Shoreham Wading River 6 Blue at Center Moriches 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Commack - Saw Mill Intermediate School - 1
3:00 pm Eastport - South Manor 6 Red at Commack 6 Red
6:00 pm Miller Place 6 Blue at Commack 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Deer Park - Birchwood Park
10:30 am Islip 6 Red at Deer Park 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 East Hampton - John Marshall Elementary
1:30 pm Miller Place 6 White at East Hampton 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 East Islip Middle School - Field 1
1:30 pm Bay Shore 6 Red at East Islip 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Hampton Bays Middle School
10:30 am Sachem 6 White at Hampton Bays 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Lindenhurst - Venetian Shores
9:00 am North Fork 6 Red at Lindenhurst 6 White
12:00 pm Port Jefferson 6 Red at Lindenhurst 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Longwood High School
10:30 am North Babylon 6 Blue at Longwood 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Middle Country - Newfield High School
3:00 pm Kings Park 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
4:30 pm Connetquot 6 Red at Middle Country 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Miller Place High School
4:30 pm Babylon 6 Red at Miller Place 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Riverhead PAL
9:00 am Sayville 6 Red at Riverhead 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Rocky Point -Carasiti Elementary - 1
10:30 am Smithtown 6 Red at Rocky Point 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Smithtown - Great Hollow Middle School 1
4:15 pm Hauppauge 6 Red at Smithtown 6 White
Sunday, June 05, 2011 South Huntington - Walt Whitman HS (Back Field)
3:00 pm SYAG 6 Red at South Huntington 6 Red
Sunday, June 05, 2011 Westhampton Beach High School
3:00 pm Comsewogue 6 White at Westhampton 6 Red

Powered by UBB.threads™ PHP Forum Software 7.7.4