Check the Forums >Tryouts Section to See Which Clubs are Holding Tryouts this Week - Don't Miss Out!
BACK OF THE CAGE
MOST RECENT POSTS
Girls High School Lax
by Anonymous - 08/02/21 02:17 PM
Girls 2027-7th Grade Fall 2021/Summer 2022
by Anonymous - 08/02/21 02:01 PM
Girls 2024-10th Grade Fall 2021/Summer 2022
by cltlax - 08/02/21 01:50 PM
Boys 2026 Grads - Mid Atlantic Region
by Anonymous - 08/02/21 01:47 PM
Forum Statistics
Forums20
Topics2,460
Posts303,303
Members2,323
Most Online62,980
Feb 6th, 2020
SUBSCRIBE


FOLLOW US ON TWITTER
Previous Thread
Next Thread
New Reply
Print Thread
Rate Thread
2021 Girls UnD1sputed Showcases Rosters
#335920 06/28/21 12:30 PM
Joined: Apr 2017
Posts: 20
Back of THE CAGE
OP Offline
Back of THE CAGE
Joined: Apr 2017
Posts: 20
The 2021 Girls UnD1Sputed Showcase ran by College Bound Laxers (CB Laxers) taking place at Flowers Park in New Rochelle NY with representation from 176 Players from 21 different States in front of 23 Division 1 College Coaches.

Here are the Participants:

Team # JERSEY # PLAYERS NAME GRAD YR POSITION HIGH SCHOOL CLUB TEAM
Team #1 1 Margaret Morgan 2022 G New Fairfield 3D
Team #1 2 Caroline Kelly 2024 G The Benjamin School Florida Select
Team #1 3 Harper Muma 2022 D Holy Names Academy Puget Sound Select (PSS)
Team #1 33 Brynn Karczewski 2023 D Darien High School CT Grizzlies
Team #1 5 Giana DeMartino 2023 D Commack High School LI Top Guns
Team #1 7 Courtney Laden 2024 M New Trier Team One Wildcat
Team #1 8 Charlotte Browne 2024 M Sacred Heart Academy Liberty Lacrosse
Team #1 9 Joely Caramelli 2023 M Massapequa High School Long Island Jesters
Team #1 10 Bridget Valentine 2023 M Massapequa High School Long Island Jesters
Team #1 11 MaryKate Abernethy 2023 M Rocky Point High School LI Yellow Jackets
Team #1 12 Kampbell Stone 2023 M Upper Arlington Resolute
Team #1 13 Hailey Kluepfel 2022 M East Port South Manor Legacy Lacrosse
Team #1 14 Madison Hartnett 2025 M Sacred Heart Greenwich Gold Coast
Team #1 15 Alyssa Lowe 2023 A Plainfield North High School True Lacrosse Illinois
Team #1 16 Margaret Palmer 2023 A Nyach High Mad Dog Lacrosse
Team #1 17 Cecilia Murray 2023 A Eastchester High School House of Sports
Team #1 18 Jenna Skibbe 2023 A Lake Mary High School Storm Select Lacrosse
Team #1 19 Olivia Nicholson 2023 A Wantagh High School LI Legacy 2023 Blue
Team #1 20 Madeline kaplan 2024 A Mount Sinai High School LI Yellow jackets
Team #1 21 Kathryn Staker 2023 A Tappan Zee High School Metro
Team #1 22 Mary Koster 2023 D Massapequa High School Long Island Jesters
Team #2 28 Adina Burke 2022 G Newberry High school Pipeline
Team #2 24 Madeline Willocks 2024 G Freeport Long Island Jesters
Team #2 25 Olivia Hickam 2022 D Oceanside HS Icon Lacrosse
Team #2 26 Mary Paesano 2023 D Sacred Heart Long Island Liberty
Team #2 27 Jill Newman 2024 D Harborfields High School FLG
Team #2 29 Skylar Matusz 2024 M Scarsdale Sound Lacrosse
Team #2 30 Maxine Silverman 2024 M Scarsdale High School Predators
Team #2 31 Emma McLam 2023 M Northport Long Island Yellow Jackets
Team #2 32 Faith Donaghy 2023 M Wantagh Team Elevate
Team #2 66 Lauren Belluci 2023 M Pawling HS Yellow Jackets North
Team #2 34 Samantha Balara 2022 M At Charles north True state
Team #2 35 Kiersten Schmidt 2022 M Ware Melville Long Island Jesters
Team #2 36 Regan O'Brien 2023 A Bedford High School, Bedford, NH NH Tomahawks 2023 Purple
Team #2 37 Margaret Kennedy 2023 A Bayport Blue Point Legacy LI Blue
Team #2 38 Kate Ciarlo 2023 A Massapequa High School Jesters Black
Team #2 39 Greta Govoni 2023 A Dover High School Granite State Elite
Team #2 40 Avery Moon 2023 A Stone Bridge HS Capital 23 Blue
Team #2 41 Olivia Galati 2024 A Clarkstown South High School BBL North 2024
Team #2 42 Isabelle Willocks 2024 A Freeports Jesters
Team #2 43 Claire Dwyer 2022 D Eastchester High School Team 91 Tristate
Team #3 45 Colleen Stringer 2022 G Sacred Heart Academy N/A
Team #3 46 Ava Giugliano 2023 G G.W. Hewlett High School Long Island Empire
Team #3 47 Kalliopi Maniatis 2022 D Amity Regional High School Nor'easter Lacrosse
Team #3 48 Cameron Traveis 2023 D Pingree School Laxachusetts
Team #3 49 Kaitlyn Simat 2023 D Sacred Heart Academy Team Elevate
Team #3 50 Mackenzie Liberatore 2024 D Villa Maria Academy Ultimate
Team #3 52 Alexis Hamilton 2022 M Murrieta Mesa High School Mad Dog West Elite & Mad Dog National
Team #3 53 Megan Sanelli 2023 M Methacton High School Dynasty Elite Tango
Team #3 54 Carly Grey 2023 M Steinbrenner HS Limitless Elite 2023
Team #3 55 Lyla Hurley 2023 M Mamaroneck High School Snipers Elite Lacrosse
Team #3 56 Lindsay Spears 2022 M Choate Rosemary Hall CT Grizzlies
Team #3 57 Gracie Burke 2022 M Ramsey BBL North
Team #3 58 Alexandra Taranto 2022 M Carmel Snipers Elite Lacrosse
Team #3 59 Maddy Leale 2023 A Suffern High School Metro Magic Lacrosse
Team #3 60 Haleigh Greenberg 2023 A Northport LI Yellow Jackets
Team #3 61 Natalie Bennett 2023 A Shaker High School Albany Power Girls 2023
Team #3 62 Payson Hedges 2023 A Northport LI Yellow Jackets
Team #3 64 Gabriella Sosa 2025 A Mamaroneck Snipers Elite Lacrosse
Team #3 65 Lucy Wyckoff 2025 A Rye Hight School Snipers Elite
Team #4 67 Alexandra Fair 2023 G Pelham Memorial 91 Tristate
Team #4 68 Aja Thomas 2022 G Brookwood High School
Team #4 69 Sophia Paesano 2022 D Sacred Heart Academy Liberty Lax
Team #4 70 Jocelyn McLaughlin 2023 D Island Trees Empire
Team #4 71 Alexa Cirabisi 2023 D Massapequa H.S. Long Island Jesters
Team #4 72 Mahogany Kelly 2024 D Lower Cape May Regional Headstrong
Team #4 73 Daphne Fallon 2025 M Sacred Heart Greenwich Sound Lacrosse
Team #4 74 Anna Kelly 2024 M School of the Holy Child Predators Lacrosse
Team #4 75 Katelyn Greeley 2023 M Manhasset High School Team Elevate Blue
Team #4 76 Erica Rosendorf 2023 M Horace Greeley High School Prime Time
Team #4 77 Lauren Holthaus 2023 M EastLake Limitless Elite23
Team #4 78 Lindsey Devir 2023 M Ridgewood High School STEPS Elite NJ
Team #4 79 Kiera Mcnally 2022 M sleepy hollow high school Snipers Elite
Team #4 80 Shannon Maier 2022 M Sacred Heart Academy LIBERTY Black
Team #4 81 Amanda Wolfe 2022 A Unionville Belles Lacrosse Club
Team #4 82 Kendall Morrill 2022 A Timberlane Regional High School MXB Middlesex Bears/Seacoast Houligans
Team #4 83 Jessica Giller 2023 A massapequa high school Long Island Jesters
Team #4 84 Grace Curtin 2023 A Rocky Point High School Legacy Lacrosse
Team #4 85 Keira Fontaine 2024 A Long Beach HS - New York Long Island Empire 2024
Team #4 86 Rori Prilik 2023 A Steinbrenner High School Limitless Elite 2023
Team #4 88 Dylan Lee 2023 A Seaford High School LI Empire
Team #5 89 Nicole Nietsch 2023 G Seaford High School LI Empire
Team #5 90 Lauren Rochel 2023 G Wantagh High School FLG
Team #5 91 Avery Paul 2022 D Roland Park Country School Coppermine 2022
Team #5 92 Isabella Colon 2023 D River Ridge High School Limitless Elite 2023
Team #5 93 Riley Teller 2023 D Pelham Memorial HS Snipers
Team #5 94 Sydney Grogan 2023 D Bedford High School NH Tomahawks 2023 Purple
Team #5 95 Morgan Sfreddo 2025 M Sacred Heart Greenwich Predators
Team #5 96 Hannah Cross 2024 M Westin High School Sound Lacrosse
Team #5 97 Gianna Forte 2023 M Huntington High School Team Elevate
Team #5 98 Maria Forte 2023 M Eastport South Manor Yellow Jackets
Team #5 99 Alison Murray 2023 M Nanuet High School Metro
Team #5 100 Julia Nicholson 2023 M Wantagh High School LI Legacy Lacrosse
Team #5 101 Ava Flores 2022 M West Morris Mendham HS CLC Pride Elite
Team #5 102 Kyra Browne 2022 M Sacred Heart Academy Liberty Lacrosse
Team #5 103 Tatiana Hillicke 2022 A Sachem East HS LI Empire Lacrosse
Team #5 104 Lauren McCulloch 2022 A Shaker High School Albany Power
Team #5 105 Callie Batchelder 2023 A Governors Academy MXB
Team #5 106 Deirdre Jones 2023 A Southern Regional High School Jersey Shore Select
Team #5 107 Sara Curley 2023 A Lynbrook High School LI Empire
Team #5 108 Sabrina Katz 2024 A Scarsdale High School Predators
Team #5 109 Noelle Smith 2023 A Yorktown High School Team 91 Tri-State
Team #5 110 Julia Foppiano 2023 A Plainedge High School LI Empire
Team #6 111 Maeve Sayre 2023 G Immaculate Heart Academy BBL North 2023
Team #6 112 Ciara Byrne 2022 D Westhampton Beach High School Long Island Top Guns 2022 Purple
Team #6 113 Madison weybrecht 2023 D Bayport Blue Point Legacy blue
Team #6 114 Madeline Mobilia 2023 D The Ursuline School Sound Lacrosse
Team #6 115 Gillian Lefcourt 2023 D Port Washington High School L.I. Empire Lacrosse Club
Team #6 117 Julianna Battaglia 2024 M Newtown High School Sound Lacrosse
Team #6 118 Colleen Mullen 2023 M Archbishop Spalding HS Integrity Lacrosse
Team #6 119 Ava Malysa 2023 M Manhasset High School Long Island Top Guns
Team #6 120 Kaitlin Price 2023 M George M. Steinbrenner HS Limitless Elite 2023
Team #6 121 Alexandra Larrabee 2023 M Bow High School Granite State Elite
Team #6 122 Jillian Gangaram 2023 M Manhasset High School Long Island LIberty
Team #6 123 Olivia McCabe 2022 M Shaker High School Albany Power
Team #6 124 Hailey Ferraro-Reich 2023 M Southside High School Liberty
Team #6 125 Tayanna Kelly 2022 A William Penn Charter School Phantastix Lacrosse
Team #6 126 Tory Rider 2022 A Phillips Academy Andover Laxachusetts - Green 2022
Team #6 127 Ellie Leisen 2023 A Massapequa High School LI Jesters United Black
Team #6 128 AudreyGrace Mumford 2023 A Stephen Decatur High School Maryland United 2023
Team #6 129 Aine Byrne 2024 A Westhampton Beach High School Long Island Top Guns 2024 Black
Team #6 130 Jenna Pollicino 2023 A Shaker High School Albany Power
Team #6 131 Caitlin Kenney 2024 M Mineola High School Liberty Lax
Team #7 133 Christina Fradella 2023 G Massapequa HS LI Jesters 2023 Black
Team #7 134 Katherine Ebeling 2025 G Rye High School Predators 2025
Team #7 135 Emily Nolan 2022 D George Steinbrenner Limitless Lacrosse
Team #7 136 Keira Biwer 2023 D ThunderRidge High School Team 180
Team #7 137 Emily Devoe 2023 D Shaker High School Albany Power Lacrosse
Team #7 138 Emma O'Brien 2023 D St. Dominic High School Team Elevate 2023
Team #7 139 Jenna Gerlach 2024 M Clarkstown South Mad Dog North New Jersey
Team #7 140 Kennedy Radziul 2024 M Northport High School Yellow Jackets
Team #7 141 Ashleigh Dixon 2023 M The Woodlands High School South Coast
Team #7 142 Rose Christie 2023 M St. Anthonys H.S LI Top Guns 2023 Black
Team #7 143 Emma Crotty 2023 M Pelham Memorial High School Prime Time
Team #7 144 Grace Dunhill 2023 M Pelham Memorial High School Snipers Elite
Team #7 145 Demmerle Hamel 2023 M South Side High School Long Island Liberty
Team #7 146 Bella Reece 2023 M Evergreen High School Team 180
Team #7 147 Devyn Crone 2022 A Saint Andrews School Florida Select
Team #7 148 Ayden Fleming 2022 A Smithtown High School East Long Island Top Guns 22 Black
Team #7 149 Kaitlyn Ippolito 2023 M Centereach LI Yellow Jackets
Team #7 150 Catherine Pirato 2023 A Mount Sinai High School LI Yellow Jackets
Team #7 151 Mikaella Bernard 2024 A Ridgefield High School Yellow Jackets North
Team #7 152 Samantha Delucca 2023 A Lynbrook UFSD Team Elevate
Team #8 155 Hannah Hudson 2023 G The First Academy Storm Select Lacrosse
Team #8 156 Karsyn Broderick 2022 D Rockford High School MLXA
Team #8 157 Sara Elmen 2023 D Smithtown High School East LI Yellow Jackets
Team #8 158 Alexandra Maliagros 2023 D Manhasset High School Team Elevate 2023 Blue
Team #8 159 Isabella Scovotti 2025 D Edgemont H.S. Team 91 Tristate
Team #8 160 Elizabeth Fitzgerald 2023 A/M Burlingame High School Laxuhr Lacrosse
Team #8 161 Summer Harrell 2024 M Newtown High School Sound Lacrosse
Team #8 162 Grace Agrillo 2023 M Huntington HS LI Liberty
Team #8 163 Bella Goodwin 2023 M Pingry Steps Lacrosse
Team #8 164 Anna Affolter 2023 M Newburyport High School Middlesex Bears
Team #8 165 Moira Marcozzi 2023 M Wilmington Friends School Greene Turtles
Team #8 166 Ruby Murray 2022 M Methacton Dynamite
Team #8 167 Averi Gardner 2023 M Evergreen Team 180
Team #8 168 Maggie Kiely 2022 M The Ursuline School Team 91 Tristate 2022
Team #8 169 Jhalin Hooks 2023 M/D Johns Creek High School Georgia Outlaws
Team #8 170 Sarah Concannon 2022 A St. Anthony's High School Long Island Top Guns 2022 Black
Team #7 171 Victoria Chesson 2022 A Wyoming High School Summit Elite 2022
Team #8 172 Eve McGrogan 2023 A Nyack Prime Time
Team #8 173 Ava Padilla 2023 A Lynbrook High School Team elevate
Team #8 174 Kayleigh Bender 2024 A Huntington High School LI Yellow Jackets
Team #8 175 Dylan Davis 2023 A Seaford High School LI Empire

www.CBLaxers.com


College Bound Laxers
CB Laxers | CBLaxers.com
Like Reply Quote
BACK OF THE CAGE SPONSORS

Re: 2021 Girls UnD1sputed Showcases Rosters
CBLaxers #336162 06/29/21 08:46 PM
A
Anonymous
Unregistered
Anonymous
Unregistered
A
Originally Posted by CBLaxers
The 2021 Girls UnD1Sputed Showcase ran by College Bound Laxers (CB Laxers) taking place at Flowers Park in New Rochelle NY with representation from 176 Players from 21 different States in front of 23 Division 1 College Coaches.

Here are the Participants:

Team # JERSEY # PLAYERS NAME GRAD YR POSITION HIGH SCHOOL CLUB TEAM
Team #1 1 Margaret Morgan 2022 G New Fairfield 3D
Team #1 2 Caroline Kelly 2024 G The Benjamin School Florida Select
Team #1 3 Harper Muma 2022 D Holy Names Academy Puget Sound Select (PSS)
Team #1 33 Brynn Karczewski 2023 D Darien High School CT Grizzlies
Team #1 5 Giana DeMartino 2023 D Commack High School LI Top Guns
Team #1 7 Courtney Laden 2024 M New Trier Team One Wildcat
Team #1 8 Charlotte Browne 2024 M Sacred Heart Academy Liberty Lacrosse
Team #1 9 Joely Caramelli 2023 M Massapequa High School Long Island Jesters
Team #1 10 Bridget Valentine 2023 M Massapequa High School Long Island Jesters
Team #1 11 MaryKate Abernethy 2023 M Rocky Point High School LI Yellow Jackets
Team #1 12 Kampbell Stone 2023 M Upper Arlington Resolute
Team #1 13 Hailey Kluepfel 2022 M East Port South Manor Legacy Lacrosse
Team #1 14 Madison Hartnett 2025 M Sacred Heart Greenwich Gold Coast
Team #1 15 Alyssa Lowe 2023 A Plainfield North High School True Lacrosse Illinois
Team #1 16 Margaret Palmer 2023 A Nyach High Mad Dog Lacrosse
Team #1 17 Cecilia Murray 2023 A Eastchester High School House of Sports
Team #1 18 Jenna Skibbe 2023 A Lake Mary High School Storm Select Lacrosse
Team #1 19 Olivia Nicholson 2023 A Wantagh High School LI Legacy 2023 Blue
Team #1 20 Madeline kaplan 2024 A Mount Sinai High School LI Yellow jackets
Team #1 21 Kathryn Staker 2023 A Tappan Zee High School Metro
Team #1 22 Mary Koster 2023 D Massapequa High School Long Island Jesters
Team #2 28 Adina Burke 2022 G Newberry High school Pipeline
Team #2 24 Madeline Willocks 2024 G Freeport Long Island Jesters
Team #2 25 Olivia Hickam 2022 D Oceanside HS Icon Lacrosse
Team #2 26 Mary Paesano 2023 D Sacred Heart Long Island Liberty
Team #2 27 Jill Newman 2024 D Harborfields High School FLG
Team #2 29 Skylar Matusz 2024 M Scarsdale Sound Lacrosse
Team #2 30 Maxine Silverman 2024 M Scarsdale High School Predators
Team #2 31 Emma McLam 2023 M Northport Long Island Yellow Jackets
Team #2 32 Faith Donaghy 2023 M Wantagh Team Elevate
Team #2 66 Lauren Belluci 2023 M Pawling HS Yellow Jackets North
Team #2 34 Samantha Balara 2022 M At Charles north True state
Team #2 35 Kiersten Schmidt 2022 M Ware Melville Long Island Jesters
Team #2 36 Regan O'Brien 2023 A Bedford High School, Bedford, NH NH Tomahawks 2023 Purple
Team #2 37 Margaret Kennedy 2023 A Bayport Blue Point Legacy LI Blue
Team #2 38 Kate Ciarlo 2023 A Massapequa High School Jesters Black
Team #2 39 Greta Govoni 2023 A Dover High School Granite State Elite
Team #2 40 Avery Moon 2023 A Stone Bridge HS Capital 23 Blue
Team #2 41 Olivia Galati 2024 A Clarkstown South High School BBL North 2024
Team #2 42 Isabelle Willocks 2024 A Freeports Jesters
Team #2 43 Claire Dwyer 2022 D Eastchester High School Team 91 Tristate
Team #3 45 Colleen Stringer 2022 G Sacred Heart Academy N/A
Team #3 46 Ava Giugliano 2023 G G.W. Hewlett High School Long Island Empire
Team #3 47 Kalliopi Maniatis 2022 D Amity Regional High School Nor'easter Lacrosse
Team #3 48 Cameron Traveis 2023 D Pingree School Laxachusetts
Team #3 49 Kaitlyn Simat 2023 D Sacred Heart Academy Team Elevate
Team #3 50 Mackenzie Liberatore 2024 D Villa Maria Academy Ultimate
Team #3 52 Alexis Hamilton 2022 M Murrieta Mesa High School Mad Dog West Elite & Mad Dog National
Team #3 53 Megan Sanelli 2023 M Methacton High School Dynasty Elite Tango
Team #3 54 Carly Grey 2023 M Steinbrenner HS Limitless Elite 2023
Team #3 55 Lyla Hurley 2023 M Mamaroneck High School Snipers Elite Lacrosse
Team #3 56 Lindsay Spears 2022 M Choate Rosemary Hall CT Grizzlies
Team #3 57 Gracie Burke 2022 M Ramsey BBL North
Team #3 58 Alexandra Taranto 2022 M Carmel Snipers Elite Lacrosse
Team #3 59 Maddy Leale 2023 A Suffern High School Metro Magic Lacrosse
Team #3 60 Haleigh Greenberg 2023 A Northport LI Yellow Jackets
Team #3 61 Natalie Bennett 2023 A Shaker High School Albany Power Girls 2023
Team #3 62 Payson Hedges 2023 A Northport LI Yellow Jackets
Team #3 64 Gabriella Sosa 2025 A Mamaroneck Snipers Elite Lacrosse
Team #3 65 Lucy Wyckoff 2025 A Rye Hight School Snipers Elite
Team #4 67 Alexandra Fair 2023 G Pelham Memorial 91 Tristate
Team #4 68 Aja Thomas 2022 G Brookwood High School
Team #4 69 Sophia Paesano 2022 D Sacred Heart Academy Liberty Lax
Team #4 70 Jocelyn McLaughlin 2023 D Island Trees Empire
Team #4 71 Alexa Cirabisi 2023 D Massapequa H.S. Long Island Jesters
Team #4 72 Mahogany Kelly 2024 D Lower Cape May Regional Headstrong
Team #4 73 Daphne Fallon 2025 M Sacred Heart Greenwich Sound Lacrosse
Team #4 74 Anna Kelly 2024 M School of the Holy Child Predators Lacrosse
Team #4 75 Katelyn Greeley 2023 M Manhasset High School Team Elevate Blue
Team #4 76 Erica Rosendorf 2023 M Horace Greeley High School Prime Time
Team #4 77 Lauren Holthaus 2023 M EastLake Limitless Elite23
Team #4 78 Lindsey Devir 2023 M Ridgewood High School STEPS Elite NJ
Team #4 79 Kiera Mcnally 2022 M sleepy hollow high school Snipers Elite
Team #4 80 Shannon Maier 2022 M Sacred Heart Academy LIBERTY Black
Team #4 81 Amanda Wolfe 2022 A Unionville Belles Lacrosse Club
Team #4 82 Kendall Morrill 2022 A Timberlane Regional High School MXB Middlesex Bears/Seacoast Houligans
Team #4 83 Jessica Giller 2023 A massapequa high school Long Island Jesters
Team #4 84 Grace Curtin 2023 A Rocky Point High School Legacy Lacrosse
Team #4 85 Keira Fontaine 2024 A Long Beach HS - New York Long Island Empire 2024
Team #4 86 Rori Prilik 2023 A Steinbrenner High School Limitless Elite 2023
Team #4 88 Dylan Lee 2023 A Seaford High School LI Empire
Team #5 89 Nicole Nietsch 2023 G Seaford High School LI Empire
Team #5 90 Lauren Rochel 2023 G Wantagh High School FLG
Team #5 91 Avery Paul 2022 D Roland Park Country School Coppermine 2022
Team #5 92 Isabella Colon 2023 D River Ridge High School Limitless Elite 2023
Team #5 93 Riley Teller 2023 D Pelham Memorial HS Snipers
Team #5 94 Sydney Grogan 2023 D Bedford High School NH Tomahawks 2023 Purple
Team #5 95 Morgan Sfreddo 2025 M Sacred Heart Greenwich Predators
Team #5 96 Hannah Cross 2024 M Westin High School Sound Lacrosse
Team #5 97 Gianna Forte 2023 M Huntington High School Team Elevate
Team #5 98 Maria Forte 2023 M Eastport South Manor Yellow Jackets
Team #5 99 Alison Murray 2023 M Nanuet High School Metro
Team #5 100 Julia Nicholson 2023 M Wantagh High School LI Legacy Lacrosse
Team #5 101 Ava Flores 2022 M West Morris Mendham HS CLC Pride Elite
Team #5 102 Kyra Browne 2022 M Sacred Heart Academy Liberty Lacrosse
Team #5 103 Tatiana Hillicke 2022 A Sachem East HS LI Empire Lacrosse
Team #5 104 Lauren McCulloch 2022 A Shaker High School Albany Power
Team #5 105 Callie Batchelder 2023 A Governors Academy MXB
Team #5 106 Deirdre Jones 2023 A Southern Regional High School Jersey Shore Select
Team #5 107 Sara Curley 2023 A Lynbrook High School LI Empire
Team #5 108 Sabrina Katz 2024 A Scarsdale High School Predators
Team #5 109 Noelle Smith 2023 A Yorktown High School Team 91 Tri-State
Team #5 110 Julia Foppiano 2023 A Plainedge High School LI Empire
Team #6 111 Maeve Sayre 2023 G Immaculate Heart Academy BBL North 2023
Team #6 112 Ciara Byrne 2022 D Westhampton Beach High School Long Island Top Guns 2022 Purple
Team #6 113 Madison weybrecht 2023 D Bayport Blue Point Legacy blue
Team #6 114 Madeline Mobilia 2023 D The Ursuline School Sound Lacrosse
Team #6 115 Gillian Lefcourt 2023 D Port Washington High School L.I. Empire Lacrosse Club
Team #6 117 Julianna Battaglia 2024 M Newtown High School Sound Lacrosse
Team #6 118 Colleen Mullen 2023 M Archbishop Spalding HS Integrity Lacrosse
Team #6 119 Ava Malysa 2023 M Manhasset High School Long Island Top Guns
Team #6 120 Kaitlin Price 2023 M George M. Steinbrenner HS Limitless Elite 2023
Team #6 121 Alexandra Larrabee 2023 M Bow High School Granite State Elite
Team #6 122 Jillian Gangaram 2023 M Manhasset High School Long Island LIberty
Team #6 123 Olivia McCabe 2022 M Shaker High School Albany Power
Team #6 124 Hailey Ferraro-Reich 2023 M Southside High School Liberty
Team #6 125 Tayanna Kelly 2022 A William Penn Charter School Phantastix Lacrosse
Team #6 126 Tory Rider 2022 A Phillips Academy Andover Laxachusetts - Green 2022
Team #6 127 Ellie Leisen 2023 A Massapequa High School LI Jesters United Black
Team #6 128 AudreyGrace Mumford 2023 A Stephen Decatur High School Maryland United 2023
Team #6 129 Aine Byrne 2024 A Westhampton Beach High School Long Island Top Guns 2024 Black
Team #6 130 Jenna Pollicino 2023 A Shaker High School Albany Power
Team #6 131 Caitlin Kenney 2024 M Mineola High School Liberty Lax
Team #7 133 Christina Fradella 2023 G Massapequa HS LI Jesters 2023 Black
Team #7 134 Katherine Ebeling 2025 G Rye High School Predators 2025
Team #7 135 Emily Nolan 2022 D George Steinbrenner Limitless Lacrosse
Team #7 136 Keira Biwer 2023 D ThunderRidge High School Team 180
Team #7 137 Emily Devoe 2023 D Shaker High School Albany Power Lacrosse
Team #7 138 Emma O'Brien 2023 D St. Dominic High School Team Elevate 2023
Team #7 139 Jenna Gerlach 2024 M Clarkstown South Mad Dog North New Jersey
Team #7 140 Kennedy Radziul 2024 M Northport High School Yellow Jackets
Team #7 141 Ashleigh Dixon 2023 M The Woodlands High School South Coast
Team #7 142 Rose Christie 2023 M St. Anthonys H.S LI Top Guns 2023 Black
Team #7 143 Emma Crotty 2023 M Pelham Memorial High School Prime Time
Team #7 144 Grace Dunhill 2023 M Pelham Memorial High School Snipers Elite
Team #7 145 Demmerle Hamel 2023 M South Side High School Long Island Liberty
Team #7 146 Bella Reece 2023 M Evergreen High School Team 180
Team #7 147 Devyn Crone 2022 A Saint Andrews School Florida Select
Team #7 148 Ayden Fleming 2022 A Smithtown High School East Long Island Top Guns 22 Black
Team #7 149 Kaitlyn Ippolito 2023 M Centereach LI Yellow Jackets
Team #7 150 Catherine Pirato 2023 A Mount Sinai High School LI Yellow Jackets
Team #7 151 Mikaella Bernard 2024 A Ridgefield High School Yellow Jackets North
Team #7 152 Samantha Delucca 2023 A Lynbrook UFSD Team Elevate
Team #8 155 Hannah Hudson 2023 G The First Academy Storm Select Lacrosse
Team #8 156 Karsyn Broderick 2022 D Rockford High School MLXA
Team #8 157 Sara Elmen 2023 D Smithtown High School East LI Yellow Jackets
Team #8 158 Alexandra Maliagros 2023 D Manhasset High School Team Elevate 2023 Blue
Team #8 159 Isabella Scovotti 2025 D Edgemont H.S. Team 91 Tristate
Team #8 160 Elizabeth Fitzgerald 2023 A/M Burlingame High School Laxuhr Lacrosse
Team #8 161 Summer Harrell 2024 M Newtown High School Sound Lacrosse
Team #8 162 Grace Agrillo 2023 M Huntington HS LI Liberty
Team #8 163 Bella Goodwin 2023 M Pingry Steps Lacrosse
Team #8 164 Anna Affolter 2023 M Newburyport High School Middlesex Bears
Team #8 165 Moira Marcozzi 2023 M Wilmington Friends School Greene Turtles
Team #8 166 Ruby Murray 2022 M Methacton Dynamite
Team #8 167 Averi Gardner 2023 M Evergreen Team 180
Team #8 168 Maggie Kiely 2022 M The Ursuline School Team 91 Tristate 2022
Team #8 169 Jhalin Hooks 2023 M/D Johns Creek High School Georgia Outlaws
Team #8 170 Sarah Concannon 2022 A St. Anthony's High School Long Island Top Guns 2022 Black
Team #7 171 Victoria Chesson 2022 A Wyoming High School Summit Elite 2022
Team #8 172 Eve McGrogan 2023 A Nyack Prime Time
Team #8 173 Ava Padilla 2023 A Lynbrook High School Team elevate
Team #8 174 Kayleigh Bender 2024 A Huntington High School LI Yellow Jackets
Team #8 175 Dylan Davis 2023 A Seaford High School LI Empire

www.CBLaxers.com



How was this Showcase?

Like Reply Quote
Re: 2021 Girls UnD1sputed Showcases Rosters
Anonymous #336218 06/30/21 08:11 AM
A
Anonymous
Unregistered
Anonymous
Unregistered
A
St Bonaventure, Syracuse, Loyola, Marist, Iona, Delaware, Sacred Heart, Binghamton, Villanova, Columbia, Richmond, Hofstra, Siena, Lafayette, Gardner Webb, Hartford, LIU Post, Monmouth, Notre Dame, Fairfield, and LaSalle. Not a bad list. Although many that were advertised not there but a lot of turnover at a lot of the schools.

Like Reply Quote
Quick Reply

Options
HTML is disabled
UBBCode is enabled


Link Copied to Clipboard






Powered by UBB.threads™ PHP Forum Software 7.7.4